Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
PANNONIA OPEN DANUBIA 5 - Budapest, Hungary - 4-6 January 2013
Heats 1500 meter Senior Ladies
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 231, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
124
HEIDUM Bernadett
SPSC
2:48.883
Q
2.
2
65
Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
POL
2:49.008
3.
3
63
Barbara KOBYLAKIEWICZ
POL
2:49.346
4.
4
89
Ottilia SILLO
ROU
2:52.339
5.
5
33
Evita KRIEVANE
LAT
2:52.380
6.
6
164
KALAPACS Anett
SZKE
2:53.678
7.
7
68
Agnieszka TAWREL
POL
2:55.839
Race 232, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
61
Paula BZURA
POL
2:39.244
Q
2.
2
101
Vera MILYAEVA
RUS
2:39.312
3.
3
174
KESZLER Andrea
TDKE
2:39.442
4.
4
125
TOTH Patricia
SPSC
2:40.329
5.
5
66
Nikola MAZUR
POL
2:40.552
6.
6
200
Volha TALAYEVA
BLR
2:42.531
7.
7
67
Magdalena SZWAJLIK
POL
2:46.897
Race 233, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
60
Aida BELLA
POL
2:46.489
Q
2.
2
165
LAJTOS Szandra
SZKE
2:46.683
3.
3
69
Marta WÓJCIK
POL
2:46.849
4.
4
64
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
POL
2:47.438
5.
5
61
Paula BZURA
POL
2:47.475
6.
6
42
Karina ZALJALETDINOVA
MOS
2:50.472
Final 1500 meter Senior Ladies
Race 234, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
200
Volha TALAYEVA
BLR
2:37.366
2.
2
62
Oliwia GAWLICA
POL
2:38.525
3.
3
33
Evita KRIEVANE
LAT
2:39.043
4.
4
42
Karina ZALJALETDINOVA
MOS
2:40.145
5.
5
66
Nikola MAZUR
POL
2:44.759
6.
6
67
Magdalena SZWAJLIK
POL
2:44.866
7.
7
68
Agnieszka TAWREL
POL
2:48.956
8.
8
164
KALAPACS Anett
SZKE
2:49.524
Race 235, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
64
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
POL
2:42.124
2.
2
69
Marta WÓJCIK
POL
2:43.447
3.
3
125
TOTH Patricia
SPSC
2:43.918
4.
4
63
Barbara KOBYLAKIEWICZ
POL
2:44.019
5.
5
89
Ottilia SILLO
ROU
2:45.453
6
174
KESZLER Andrea
TDKE
DNS
Race 236, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
124
HEIDUM Bernadett
SPSC
2:37.950
34
2.
2
65
Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
POL
2:38.351
21
3.
3
61
Paula BZURA
POL
2:38.420
13
4.
4
101
Vera MILYAEVA
RUS
2:38.879
8
5.
5
60
Aida BELLA
POL
2:39.750
5
6.
6
165
LAJTOS Szandra
SZKE
2:45.500
3
Distance Classification 1500 meter Senior Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
124
HEIDUM Bernadett
SPSC
1
34
1|1
2:37.950
2.
65
Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
POL
2
21
2|2
2:38.351
3.
61
Paula BZURA
POL
3
13
3|5
2:38.420
4.
101
Vera MILYAEVA
RUS
4
8
4|2
2:38.879
5.
60
Aida BELLA
POL
5
5
5|1
2:39.750
6.
165
LAJTOS Szandra
SZKE
6
3
6|2
2:45.500
Final, Group 2
7.
64
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
POL
1
1|4
2:42.124
8.
69
Marta WÓJCIK
POL
2
2|3
2:43.447
9.
125
TOTH Patricia
SPSC
3
3|4
2:40.329
10.
63
Barbara KOBYLAKIEWICZ
POL
4
4|3
2:44.019
11.
89
Ottilia SILLO
ROU
5
5|4
2:45.453
12.
174
KESZLER Andrea
TDKE
DNS
NS|NS
2:39.442
Final, Group 3
13.
200
Volha TALAYEVA
BLR
1
1|6
2:37.366
14.
62
Oliwia GAWLICA
POL
2
2
2:38.525
15.
33
Evita KRIEVANE
LAT
3
3|5
2:39.043
16.
42
Karina ZALJALETDINOVA
MOS
4
4|6
2:40.145
17.
66
Nikola MAZUR
POL
5
5|5
2:40.552
18.
67
Magdalena SZWAJLIK
POL
6
6|7
2:44.866
19.
68
Agnieszka TAWREL
POL
7
7|7
2:48.956
20.
164
KALAPACS Anett
SZKE
8
8|6
2:49.524
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters