Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SAMSUNG ISU WORLD CUP - Dresden, Germany - 8-10 February 2013
 
Heats 1500 m (1) Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semifinals, total 15 skaters)
 Race 32     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.54 CHOI Ji Hyun  KOR2:36.849Q
2.15 Marie-Eve DROLET  CAN2:36.960Q
3.41 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA2:37.055 
4.68 Barbara KOBYLAKIEWICZ  POL2:38.217
51 Dariya VOLOKITINA  KAZP
 Race 33     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 KONG Xue  CHN2:22.421Q
2.74 Ekaterina BARANOK  RUS2:23.719Q
3.84 Sarah CHEN  USA2:23.868q
4.59 Rosalie HUISMAN  NED2:27.576
11 Caroline TRUCHON  CANP
 Race 34     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.42 Arianna FONTANA  ITA2:35.896Q
2.22 ZHOU Yang  CHN2:35.988Q
3.56 KIM Min-Jung  KOR2:36.058 
4.43 Fumi KITABUKI  JPN2:37.381
5.8 Raia ZAHARIEVA  BUL2:40.520
 Race 35     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2 Deanna LOCKETT  AUS2:27.813Q
2.34 HEIDUM Bernadett  HUN2:27.821Q
3.75 Maria ORLOVA  RUS2:28.005 
4.80 Kimberly DERRICK  USA2:30.074
5.24 Kathryn THOMSON  GBR2:36.629
45 Hitomi SAITO  JPNP
 Race 36     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 LI Jianrou  CHN2:26.073Q
2.37 KONYA Zsofia  HUN2:27.659Q
3.5 Volha TALAYEVA  BLR2:27.785 
4.77 Ranya EZZI  SWE2:28.020
5.7 Zornica PENCHEVA  BUL2:31.923
 Race 37     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.25 Elise CHRISTIE  GBR2:26.784Q
2.13 Gabrielle WILLIAMSON-DERRAUGH  CAN2:26.937Q
3.81 Jessica KOOREMAN-SMITH  USA2:27.114 
4.60 Rianne DE VRIES  NED2:30.502
5.65 Marta WÓJCIK  POL2:32.020
 Race 38     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.48 Biba SAKURAI  JPN2:24.100Q
2.70 Olga BELYAKOVA  RUS2:24.133Q
3.69 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL2:26.474 
4.40 Ylenia TOTA  ITA2:28.529
5.78 Olena KORINCHUK  UKR2:32.097


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Engo