Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SAMSUNG ISU WORLD CUP - Dresden, Germany - 8-10 February 2013
 
Preliminaries 500 m Ladies
  8 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 20 skaters)
 Race 46     (1 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.10 Marianne ST-GELAIS  CAN43.858Q
2.52 LEE So-Youn  KOR44.825Q
3.1 Julie JUNG  AUS44.903q
4.80 Kimberly DERRICK  USA47.050
5.5 Volha TALAYEVA  BLR47.084
 Race 47     (2 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Gabrielle WILLIAMSON-DERRAUGH  CAN44.797Q
2.41 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA45.130Q
3.32 Bianca WALTER  GER45.142 
4.33 LAJTOS Szandra  HUN45.224
5.68 Barbara KOBYLAKIEWICZ  POL45.431
 Race 48     (3 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.19 FAN Kexin  CHN43.832Q
2.44 Sayuri SHIMIZU  JPN43.955Q
3.63 Sanne VAN KERKHOF  NED44.453q
4.84 Sarah CHEN  USA45.011
5.7 Zornica PENCHEVA  BUL47.670
 Race 49     (4 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.20 WANG Meng  CHN43.978Q
2.58 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED44.781Q
3.36 KESZLER Andrea  HUN44.904 
4.51 Dariya VOLOKITINA  KAZ46.726
5.43 Fumi KITABUKI  JPN46.917
 Race 50     (5 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Caroline TRUCHON  CAN44.632Q
2.82 Alyson DUDEK  USA44.772Q
3.25 Elise CHRISTIE  GBR44.934 
4.75 Maria ORLOVA  RUS45.821
5.57 Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU1:06.639
 Race 51     (6 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.42 Arianna FONTANA  ITA44.308Q
2.62 Jorien TER MORS  NED44.329Q
3.78 Olena KORINCHUK  UKR45.416 
4.71 Liya STEPANOVA  RUS45.538
5.65 Marta WÓJCIK  POL46.484
 Race 52     (7 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.26 Charlotte GILMARTIN  GBR44.771Q
2.72 Tatiana BORODULINA  RUS44.841Q
3.47 Ayuko ITO  JPN44.900q
4.38 Elena VIVIANI  ITA46.498
5.8 Raia ZAHARIEVA  BUL47.824
 Race 53     (8 of 8)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.53 PARK Seung-Hi  KOR43.846Q
2.18 LIU Qiuhong  CHN43.939Q
3.69 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL44.494q
4.37 KONYA Zsofia  HUN45.556
5.50 Inna SIMONOVA  KAZ46.661


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro