Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SAMSUNG ISU WORLD CUP - Dresden, Germany - 8-10 February 2013
 
Preliminaries 500 m Men
  10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 24 skaters)
 Race 54     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.178 Niels KERSTHOLT  NED42.032Q
2.135 Paul STANLEY  GBR42.149Q
3.159 Yuzo TAKAMIDO  JPN42.237 
4.153 Anthony LOBELLO  ITA42.656
5.184 Szymon WILCZYK  POL43.193
 Race 55     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.123 YU Jiyang  CHN41.179Q
2.177 Freek VAN DER WART  NED41.241Q
3.145 Torsten KRÖGER  GER43.262 
4.151 BURJÁN Csaba  HUN43.292
5.183 Sebastian KLOSINSKI  POL1:10.997
 Race 56     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.188 Vladimir GRIGOREV  RUS41.350Q
2.139 Richard SHOEBRIDGE  GBR41.479Q
3.167 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV  KAZ41.982q
4.146 OLAH Bence  HUN42.465
5.105 Mathias VOSTÉ  BEL43.090
 Race 57     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 Evgeny KOZULIN  RUS41.723Q
2.201 Chris CREVELING  USA41.778Q
3.122 LIANG Wenhao  CHN41.838q
4.132 Jérémy MASSON  FRA43.074
5.198 Ievgen GUTENOV  UKR43.726
 Race 58     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Olivier JEAN  CAN41.517Q
2.179 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED41.604Q
3.168 Aidar BEKZHANOV  KAZ41.935q
4.131 Thibaut CROLET  FRA42.353
5.127 Alvaro PENA  ESP45.340
 Race 59     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 WU Dajing  CHN41.461Q
2.147 KNOCH Viktor  HUN41.581Q
3.114 Charle COURNOYER  CAN42.853 
4.109 Kiril PANDOV  BUL43.150
5.108 Yauheni RYZHOU  BLR43.366
 Race 60     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 Jon ELEY  GBR42.300Q
2.206 Jeffrey SIMON  USA42.497Q
3.191 Vyacheslav KURGINYAN  RUS42.627 
4.195 Valentyn DANILOVSKYI  UKR44.132
5.102 Jose Ignacio FAZIO  ARG46.488
 Race 61     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 SIN Da Woon  KOR42.679Q
2.143 Jonas KAUFMANN-LUDWIG  GER43.332Q
3.199 Serhiy LIFYRENKO  UKR44.246ADV
4.118 Guillaume BASTILLE  CAN44.707ADV
5.112 Daniel ZASTRYGOV  BUL55.130
 Race 62     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.205 J.R. CELSKI  USA41.431Q
2.175 LEE Hanbin  KOR41.551Q
3.158 Ryosuke SAKAZUME  JPN42.146q
4.185 Adam FILIPOWICZ  POL43.071
5.103 Pierre BODA  AUS43.261
 Race 63     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.170 KIM Byeong-Jun  KOR41.819Q
2.160 Takayuki MURATAKE  JPN42.056Q
3.165 Artur SULTANGALIYEV  KAZ43.030 
4.155 Davide VISCARDI  ITA43.567
5.182 Blake SKJELLERUP  NZL45.492


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Kilimanjaro