Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
EASTER TOURNEMENT 33RD - GOLDEN SUN AWARD - Gent, Belgium - 30-31 March 2013

Overall Classification Boys Junior F
RankNameAffil
1. Theo COLLINS  ALD
2. Hylke DE BOER  TRL
3. Niels BERGSMA  TRL
4. Jolan BRISSINCK  BSC
5. Samuel JANSEN  TRL
6. Sam NOORDERGRAAF  IJVZ
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Girls Junior E/F
RankNameAffil
1. Savannah AUDIER  IJVZ
2. Betty MOESKE  ETR
3. Olivia WEEDON  ALD
4. Georgie DALRYMPLE  HVHW
5. Svea ROTHE  ETR
6. Jolien SCHULTING  SCT
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior E
RankNameAffil
1. Hessel VAN BERKUM  TRL
2. Fabian LOPERA ALVAREZ  STKG
3. Anton GOHLIKE  ETR
4. Ted DALRYMPLE  HVHW
5. Jari VAN POLEN  SVU
6. Thibault FOSTIER  STKG
Overall Classification
333 meter | 222 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Girls Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Evelien VAN KERCKVOORDE  YES
2. Martine DE BOER  TRL
3. Tanith TURNER  ALD
4. Vivienne DE JONG  IJVZ
5. Caroline MURPHY  LUX
6. Moniek HEURMAN  STB
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Boys Junior D
RankNameAffil
1. Rick DEIKE  ETR
2. Steyn LAND  TRL
3. Kjeld VLOEMANS  IJVZ
4. Paul NITSCHE  ETR
5. Max VAN WIJK  HVHW
6. Niels KINGMA  STG
Overall Classification
500 meter | 333 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior C
RankNameAffil
1. Stijn DESMET  IRTA
2. Tom HOFKER  STB
3. Kay HUISMAN  HVHW
4. Bob KISS  STKG
5. Gillian GOUD  STA
6. Guillian VAN WAASDIJK  YDS
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1000 M SF
 
 
Overall Classification Ladies Junior A/B/C
RankNameAffil
1. Anke PRINSEN  SCT
2. Esmée MESSEMAKER  HVHW
3. Hanne DESMET  IRTA
4. Miranda SLOOTWEG  IHCL
5. Cecilia BACKSTRÖM  LUX
6. Sanne SCHOTHUIS  GO
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Men Junior A/B
RankNameAffil
1. Rino VANHOOREN  BSC
2. Koen SLOOTWEG  IHCL
3. Ward PÉTRÉ  YDS
4. Patrick PAWASSERAT  MERC
5. Jan Douwe JANSEN  GO
6. Dylan WHITE  GO
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Masters / Senior B
RankNameAffil
1. Frank ANDERSON  WFIRC
2. Willem DEWAGTERE  STKG
3. Remco VANHOOREN  BSC
4. Jennifer PAWASSERAT  MERC
5. Jacob VAN DEN BOSCH  SVU
6. Rory POST  STH
Overall Classification
1000 meter | 500 meter | 1500 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Web-TV