Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
EASTER TOURNEMENT 33RD - GOLDEN SUN AWARD - Gent, Belgium - 30-31 March 2013
Heats 333 meter Boys Junior F
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 1, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
5
1
Theo COLLINS
ALD
40.905
Q
2.
2
123
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
42.790
3.
3
6
Milan BRISSINCK
BSC
43.903
4.
1
20
Theodor HÄUPL
ETR
48.173
5.
4
23
Jonas MÜLLER
ETR
51.451
Race 2, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
122
Hylke DE BOER
TRL
41.255
Q
2.
3
5
Jolan BRISSINCK
BSC
46.076
3.
5
113
Stijn BEEKELAAR
SVU
46.918
4.
1
137
Robin VAN LANGENHOVE
YES
47.436
5.
4
74
Till SCHÄFER
MERC
50.462
6.
6
21
Maurice DRAGON
ETR
59.798
Race 3, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
124
Samuel JANSEN
TRL
45.799
Q
2.
6
54
Sam NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
46.111
3.
4
22
Yaron BRANDES
ETR
47.767
4.
2
100
Wolf DOBBELAERE
STKG
48.077
5.
5
73
Tim ALTER
MERC
1:27.005
Final 333 meter Boys Junior F
Race 16, Group 3 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
3
21
Maurice DRAGON
ETR
48.020
2.
2
23
Jonas MÜLLER
ETR
52.014
3.
4
73
Tim ALTER
MERC
1:17.008
1
74
Till SCHÄFER
MERC
P
Race 17, Group 2 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
113
Stijn BEEKELAAR
SVU
43.119
2.
1
6
Milan BRISSINCK
BSC
43.693
3.
6
20
Theodor HÄUPL
ETR
48.169
4.
5
100
Wolf DOBBELAERE
STKG
49.160
5.
4
22
Yaron BRANDES
ETR
49.307
6.
3
137
Robin VAN LANGENHOVE
YES
1:21.449
Race 18, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
2
122
Hylke DE BOER
TRL
40.019
34
2.
1
1
Theo COLLINS
ALD
40.539
21
3.
3
123
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
41.074
13
4.
4
124
Samuel JANSEN
TRL
44.706
8
5.
5
5
Jolan BRISSINCK
BSC
44.843
5
6.
6
54
Sam NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
45.320
3
Distance Classification 333 meter Boys Junior F
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
122
Hylke DE BOER
TRL
1
34
1|1
40.019
2.
1
Theo COLLINS
ALD
2
21
2|1
40.539
3.
123
Niels BERGSMA
TRL
3
13
3|2
41.074
4.
124
Samuel JANSEN
TRL
4
8
4|1
44.706
5.
5
Jolan BRISSINCK
BSC
5
5
5|2
44.843
6.
54
Sam NOORDERGRAAF
IJVZ
6
3
6|2
45.320
Final, Group 2
7.
113
Stijn BEEKELAAR
SVU
1
1|3
43.119
8.
6
Milan BRISSINCK
BSC
2
2|3
43.693
9.
20
Theodor HÄUPL
ETR
3
3|4
48.169
10.
100
Wolf DOBBELAERE
STKG
4
4|4
48.077
11.
22
Yaron BRANDES
ETR
5
5|3
47.767
12.
137
Robin VAN LANGENHOVE
YES
6
6|4
47.436
Final, Group 3
13.
21
Maurice DRAGON
ETR
1
1|6
48.020
14.
23
Jonas MÜLLER
ETR
2
2|5
51.451
15.
73
Tim ALTER
MERC
3
3|5
1:17.008
16.
74
Till SCHÄFER
MERC
P
P|P
50.462
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters