Events
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
16TH ALTA VALTELLINA TROPHY - Bormio, Italy - 8-11 November 2007
 
Heats 500 meter Senior Ladies
  7 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarter Finals, total 16 skaters)
 Race 122, Group 1     (1 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1245 Marina GEORGIEVA NIKOLOVA  ICE45.536Q
2.2253 Cecilia MAFFEI  ITA46.265Q
3.4232 Joanna WILLIAMS  GBR46.518 
4.3275 Margriet DE SCHUTTER  NED47.567
 Race 123, Group 1     (2 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2294 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL45.329Q
2.3240 HEIDUM Bernadett  HUN46.108Q
3.4241 LAJTOS Szandra  KDE46.216q
4.1291 Ranya EZZI  SKS47.174
 Race 124, Group 1     (3 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2238 HUSZÁR Erika  HUN45.437Q
2.3296 Anna ROMANOWICZ  POL46.003Q
3.4252 Katia ZINI  ITA46.213q
4.1276 Anouk ZOUTENDIJK  NED47.002
 Race 125, Group 1     (4 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.3248 Evgenia RADANOVA  ICE45.895Q
2.4221 Tina GRASSOW  EVD46.694Q
3.2207 Aida BELLA  AZS46.983 
4.1243 Tjasa KROFLIC  SLO51.331
 Race 126, Group 1     (5 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.1295 Karolina REGUCKA  POL46.789Q
2.3239 DARÁZS Rózsa  HUN46.825Q
3.2247 Gergana PATSOVA  ICE46.911 
4.4201 Chiara FERRARI  AGO50.317
 Race 127, Group 1     (6 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2212 Katerina NOVOTNA  CZE45.761Q
2.1246 Daniela IVANOVA  ICE45.983Q
3.3286 Kinga KOVACS I  HCFEL46.776 
4.4274 Maaike VOS  NED47.149
 Race 128, Group 1     (7 of 7)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.2287 Katalin KRISTO  ROU46.643Q
2.4251 Marta CAPURSO  ITA46.763Q
3.1297 Agnieszka BAWERNA  POL47.234 
4.3205 Theresa TREMMEL  AUT49.985


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Engo
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports