Events
Oslo-OSK Open
Belfort-Grand Lion
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
Sheffield-European Masters
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SAMSUNG ISU WORLD CUP - Shanghai, China - 26-29 September 2013
 
Preliminaries 500 m Ladies
  10 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 24 skaters)
 Race 51     (1 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.8 Marianne ST-GELAIS  CAN43.845Q
2.39 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA44.097Q
3.50 Inna SIMONOVA  KAZ45.664 
4.80 Sofiia VLASOVA  UKR47.322
 Race 52     (2 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.6 Jessica HEWITT  CAN44.326Q
2.57 Yara VAN KERKHOF  NED44.357Q
3.37 Elena VIVIANI  ITA44.467q
4.18 Katerina NOVOTNA  CZE46.419
 Race 53     (3 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 LIU Qiuhong  CHN44.088Q
2.46 Yui SAKAI  JPN44.926Q
3.36 KESZLER Andrea  HUN45.297 
4.28 Bianca WALTER  GER46.176
 Race 54     (4 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 WANG Meng  CHN43.918Q
2.32 HEIDUM Bernadett  HUN45.145Q
3.82 Sarah CHEN  USA45.240 
4.51 Kseniya MOTOVA  KAZ47.091
 Race 55     (5 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.63 PARK Seung-Hi  KOR44.365Q
2.83 Alyson DUDEK  USA44.486Q
3.23 Charlotte GILMARTIN  GBR45.021q
4.55 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED45.855
 Race 56     (6 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.41 Arianna FONTANA  ITA44.637Q
2.70 Patrycja MALISZEWSKA  POL44.795Q
3.73 Sofia PROSVIRNOVA  RUS44.812q
4.47 Sayuri SHIMIZU  JPN44.936
 Race 57     (7 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.11 Valerie MALTAIS  CAN44.755Q
2.87 Jessica KOOREMAN-SMITH  USA44.827Q
3.59 LEE Eun-Byul  KOR44.885q
4.66 Aida BELLA  POL45.887
 Race 58     (8 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 Elise CHRISTIE  GBR44.233Q
2.65 Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU44.934Q
3.33 KONYA Zsofia  HUN45.089 
4.81 Olena KORINCHUK  UKR47.359
 Race 59     (9 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.72 Tatiana BORODULINA  RUS45.052Q
2.53 Rianne DE VRIES  NED45.839Q
3.67 Natalia MALISZEWSKA  POL46.005 
4.20 AurĂ©lie MONVOISIN  FRA46.146
 Race 60     (10 of 10)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 FAN Kexin  CHN44.158Q
2.62 KONG Sangjeong  KOR44.915Q
3.166 Veronika WINDISCH  AUT46.066 
4.77 Evgeniya ZAKHAROVA  RUS46.147


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Engo
Kilimanjaro