Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SAMSUNG ISU WORLD CUP - Shanghai, China - 26-29 September 2013
 
Heats 5000 m Relay Men
  4 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Semifinals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 148     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 Russian Federation  RUS6:45.337Q
 183Ruslan ZAKHAROV
 184Victor AN
 185Vladimir GRIGOREV
 187Semen ELISTRATOV
2.14 United States  USA6:45.461Q
 197Jordan MALONE
 198Chris CREVELING
 201J.R. CELSKI
 202John-Henry KRUEGER
3.15 Germany  GER6:52.241 
 133Daniel ZETZSCHE
 135Paul HERRMANN
 137Robert SEIFERT
 139Christoph SCHUBERT
4.16 Australia  AUS6:57.273
 100Pierre BODA
 101Nathaniel HENRY
 102Armstrong LAZENBY
 104Hyun Woo (Andy) JUNG
 Race 149     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Netherlands  NED6:55.518Q
 168Niels KERSTHOLT
 169Jeroen SONNEVELD
 170Daan BREEUWSMA
 172Freek VAN DER WART
2.18 Italy  ITA6:59.570Q
 149Tommaso DOTTI
 151Yuri CONFORTOLA
 152Anthony LOBELLO
 153Nicola RODIGARI
3.19 Great Britain  GBR7:01.901 
 128Richard SHOEBRIDGE
 129Paul STANLEY
 130Jack WHELBOURNE
 132Jon ELEY
4.20 Ukraine  UKR7:05.250
 191Serhiy LIFYRENKO
 192Ievgen GUTENOV
 193Oleksiy KOSHELENKO
 194Dmytro POLTAVETS
 Race 150     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 China  CHN6:53.415Q
 114YU Yongjun
 115HAN Tianyu
 119LIANG Wenhao
 120WU Dajing
2.22 Canada  CAN6:53.599Q
 108Michael GILDAY
 109François HAMELIN
 111Charles HAMELIN
 113Olivier JEAN
3.23 Hungary  HUN6:54.948 
 134LIU Shaolin Sandor
 141BÉRES Bence
 142KNOCH Viktor
 146OLAH Bence
4.24 Kazakhstan  KAZ6:55.162
 160Abzal AZHGALIYEV
 162Artur SULTANGALIYEV
 163Aidar BEKZHANOV
 165Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV
 Race 151     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.25 Korea  KOR7:01.423Q
 176KIM Yunjae
 179LEE Hanbin
 180NOH Jinkyu
 181SIN Da Woon
2.26 France  FRA7:01.644Q
 123Thibaut CROLET
 124Thibaut MELINE
 125Maxime CHATAIGNIER
 126Sébastien LEPAPE
3.27 Japan  JPN7:01.658 
 154Daisuke UEMURA
 156Ryosuke SAKAZUME
 157Yuzo TAKAMIDO
 158Satoshi SAKASHITA


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Web-TV
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport