Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SAMSUNG ISU WORLD CUP - Seoul, Republic of Korea - 3-6 October 2013
 
Preliminaries 1000 m Men
  11 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 28 skaters)
 Race 113     (1 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.167 LEE Hanbin  KOR1:27.917Q
2.118 HAN Tianyu  CHN1:27.944Q
3.158 Yuma SAKURAI  JPN1:28.042q
4.126 Thibaut CROLET  FRA1:28.252
 Race 114     (2 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.181 Victor AN  RUS1:28.014Q
2.145 KNOCH Viktor  HUN1:28.265Q
3.128 Richard SHOEBRIDGE  GBR1:28.647q
4.135 Robert SEIFERT  GER1:28.904
 Race 115     (3 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.125 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA1:28.022Q
2.161 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ1:29.120Q
3.174 Freek VAN DER WART  NED2:00.614ADV
146 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUNP
 Race 116     (4 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.184 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS1:28.516Q
2.196 John-Henry KRUEGER  USA1:30.004Q
3.178 Blake SKJELLERUP  NZL1:31.896 
144 BÉRES Bence  HUNP
 Race 117     (5 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.112 Olivier JEAN  CAN1:26.644Q
2.172 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED1:26.709Q
3.195 J.R. CELSKI  USA1:26.958q
4.171 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT1:27.171
 Race 118     (6 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.169 SIN Da Woon  KOR1:31.077Q
2.197 Jordan MALONE  USA1:31.159Q
3.163 Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ1:31.423 
4.129 Paul STANLEY  GBR1:31.674
 Race 119     (7 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.119 WU Dajing  CHN1:27.674Q
2.124 Maxime CHATAIGNIER  FRA1:27.796Q
3.151 Anthony LOBELLO  ITA1:28.188q
4.187 Selim TANRIKULU  TUR1:31.074
 Race 120     (8 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.166 PARK Seyeong  KOR1:27.398Q
2.130 Jack WHELBOURNE  GBR1:27.604Q
3.122 Vojtech LOUDIN  CZE1:27.703q
176 Niels KERSTHOLT  NEDP
 Race 121     (9 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.113 Charle COURNOYER  CAN1:29.415Q
2.152 Nicola RODIGARI  ITA1:29.468Q
3.160 Aidar BEKZHANOV  KAZ1:29.498 
4.186 Jos� CAVALLI  SUI1:31.180
 Race 122     (10 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.116 LIANG Wenhao  CHN1:27.755Q
2.138 Daniel ZETZSCHE  GER1:28.849Q
3.103 Nathaniel HENRY  AUS1:29.026 
4.156 Yuzo TAKAMIDO  JPN-    
 Race 123     (11 of 11)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.111 Charles HAMELIN  CAN1:25.955Q
2.182 Vladimir GRIGOREV  RUS1:26.076Q
3.150 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA1:26.704q
4.189 Valentyn DANILOVSKYI  UKR1:28.658


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Engo