Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SAMSUNG ISU WORLD CUP - Seoul, Republic of Korea - 3-6 October 2013
 
Heats 5000 m Relay Men
  4 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Semifinals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 139     (1 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.13 China  CHN6:45.932Q
 116LIANG Wenhao
 118HAN Tianyu
 119WU Dajing
 120YU Yongjun
2.14 Netherlands  NED6:46.247Q
 172Daan BREEUWSMA
 174Freek VAN DER WART
 175Christiaan BÖKKERINK
 176Niels KERSTHOLT
3.15 France  FRA6:58.379 
 124Maxime CHATAIGNIER
 125Sébastien LEPAPE
 126Thibaut CROLET
 127Thibaut MELINE
4.16 Ukraine  UKR7:00.070
 189Valentyn DANILOVSKYI
 191Serhiy LIFYRENKO
 192Ievgen GUTENOV
 194Dmytro POLTAVETS
 Race 140     (2 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 United States  USA6:47.976Q
 195J.R. CELSKI
 197Jordan MALONE
 198Chris CREVELING
 199Jeffrey SIMON
2.18 Canada  CAN6:48.315Q
 111Charles HAMELIN
 112Olivier JEAN
 113Charle COURNOYER
 114Michael GILDAY
3.19 Hungary  HUN6:58.397 
 141BURJÁN Csaba
 144BÉRES Bence
 145KNOCH Viktor
 146LIU Shaolin Sandor
4.20 Kazakhstan  KAZ7:07.867
 159Artur SULTANGALIYEV
 160Aidar BEKZHANOV
 162Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV
 163Abzal AZHGALIYEV
 Race 141     (3 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 Korea  KOR6:44.418Q
 165LEE Ho-Suk
 166PARK Seyeong
 167LEE Hanbin
 169SIN Da Woon
2.22 Italy  ITA6:44.966Q
 148Tommaso DOTTI
 150Yuri CONFORTOLA
 151Anthony LOBELLO
 152Nicola RODIGARI
3.23 Germany  GER6:49.472 
 135Robert SEIFERT
 136Christoph SCHUBERT
 138Daniel ZETZSCHE
 139Paul HERRMANN
 Race 142     (4 of 4)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.24 Great Britain  GBR6:54.230Q
 128Richard SHOEBRIDGE
 129Paul STANLEY
 130Jack WHELBOURNE
 132Jon ELEY
2.25 Russian Federation  RUS7:00.079Q
 180Andrey MIKHASIOV
 181Victor AN
 182Vladimir GRIGOREV
 184Semen ELISTRATOV
3.26 Japan  JPN7:01.366 
 153Daisuke UEMURA
 156Yuzo TAKAMIDO
 157Satoshi SAKASHITA
 158Yuma SAKURAI
4.27 Australia  AUS7:12.776
 101Hyun Woo (Andy) JUNG
 102Pierre BODA
 103Nathaniel HENRY
 104Armstrong LAZENBY


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Sebra Sports