Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SAMSUNG ISU WORLD CUP - Torino, Italy - 7-10 November 2013
 
Pre-Preliminaries 500 m Men
  21 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Preliminaries, total 60 skaters)
 Race 63     (1 of 21)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.157 KNOCH Viktor  HUN43.120Q
2.173 Yoshiaki OGURO  JPN43.350Q
3.136 Alvaro PENA  ESP46.501 
4.166 Yonaton Spenser SUBIN  ISR47.867
 Race 64     (2 of 21)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.208 Victor AN  RUS41.990Q
2.117 Kiril PANDOV  BUL42.978Q
3.113 Yauheni RYZHOU  BLR43.392q
4.217 Teerit VONGKOVIT  THA44.840
 Race 65     (3 of 21)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.174 Satoshi SAKASHITA  JPN42.429Q
2.167 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA42.515Q
3.133 Vojtech LOUDIN  CZE43.759q
215 Miodrag POPOVIC  SRBDNS
 Race 66     (4 of 21)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.189 PARK Seyeong  KOR42.529Q
2.151 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER43.633Q
3.228 Serhiy LIFYRENKO  UKR43.703q
4.102 Federico CHAVES  ARG1:13.831
 Race 67     (5 of 21)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Jack WHELBOURNE  GBR43.649Q
2.191 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT44.055Q
3.107 Hyun Woo (Andy) JUNG  AUS44.846q
4.103 Jose Ignacio FAZIO  ARG48.163
 Race 68     (6 of 21)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.129 YU Jiyang  CHN43.747Q
2.165 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR43.789Q
3.112 Aliaksandr ANTANENKA  BLR45.765q
171 Nicola RODIGARI  ITADNF
 Race 69     (7 of 21)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.230 Eduardo ALVAREZ  USA43.671Q
2.108 Armstrong LAZENBY  AUS44.912Q
3.139 Vincent JEANNE  FRA49.640ADV
218 Mackenzie BLACKBURN  TPEP
 Race 70     (8 of 21)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.209 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS42.813Q
2.198 Freek VAN DER WART  NED42.848Q
3.104 Pierre BODA  AUS43.261q
4.221 Serdar ILTIR  TUR44.874
 Race 71     (9 of 21)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.122 Charles HAMELIN  CAN41.609Q
2.109 Mathias VOSTÉ  BEL43.386Q
3.132 Petr HARGAS  CZE44.574q
4.134 Lasse WILMS  DEN44.891
 Race 72     (10 of 21)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.187 LEE Ho-Suk  KOR43.413Q
2.169 Anthony LOBELLO  ITA43.746Q
3.204 Dawid RZEMIENIECKI  POL44.081q
4.216 Jos� CAVALLI  SUI45.763
 Race 73     (11 of 21)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.196 Niels KERSTHOLT  NED42.474Q
2.201 Adam FILIPOWICZ  POL43.241Q
3.154 Pan To Barton LUI  HKG43.746q
4.131 Boren ZUNAC  CRO46.456
 Race 74     (12 of 21)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.231 J.R. CELSKI  USA42.191Q
2.155 BÉRES Bence  HUN42.360Q
3.224 Valentyn DANILOVSKYI  UKR43.137q
137 Thibaut FAUCONNET  FRAP
 Race 75     (13 of 21)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.232 Chris CREVELING  USA42.839Q
2.180 Aidar BEKZHANOV  KAZ42.959Q
3.193 Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT44.336q
4.118 Daniel ZASTRYGOV  BUL45.015
 Race 76     (14 of 21)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Robert SEIFERT  GER42.871Q
2.222 Selim TANRIKULU  TUR45.242Q
3.135 Jonathan LOPEZ  ESP45.731q
182 Artur SULTANGALIYEV  KAZP
 Race 77     (15 of 21)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED42.342Q
2.146 Paul STANLEY  GBR42.880Q
3.203 Sebastian KLOSINSKI  POL1:06.610 
163 Gundmi V. RAGHAVENDRA  INDP
 Race 78     (16 of 21)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 LIANG Wenhao  CHN42.064Q
2.192 Jekabs SAULITIS  LAT43.778Q
3.227 Oleksiy KOSHELENKO  UKR43.874q
114 Maksim SIARHEYU  BLRP
 Race 79     (17 of 21)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.158 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN42.840Q
2.144 Jon ELEY  GBR42.896Q
3.206 István GÁL-ORAVECZ  ROU46.495q
4.214 Lucas Jun Jie NG  SIN47.407
 Race 80     (18 of 21)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.120 Charle COURNOYER  CAN41.943Q
2.140 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA42.024Q
3.207 Emil IMRE  ROU45.327q
4.110 Nihad BASIC  BIH1:16.609
 Race 81     (19 of 21)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.186 LEE Hanbin  KOR43.189Q
2.183 Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV  KAZ43.389Q
3.111 Edin BRANKOVIC  BIH45.760q
4.115 Dimitar GEORGIEV  BUL46.611
 Race 82     (20 of 21)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.124 Olivier JEAN  CAN41.846Q
2.128 WU Dajing  CHN42.033Q
3.176 Yuzo TAKAMIDO  JPN42.403q
4.162 Stephen Paul KILARI  IND49.020
 Race 83     (21 of 21)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.210 Vladimir GRIGOREV  RUS41.889Q
2.236 Blake SKJELLERUP  NZL42.888Q
3.148 Paul HERRMANN  GER43.134q
4.223 Necmettin Berk YETISKEN  TUR43.395


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Skate-Tec