Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SAMSUNG ISU WORLD CUP - Torino, Italy - 7-10 November 2013
 
Quarterfinals 5000 m Relay Men
  3 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Semifinals, total 8 skaters)
 Race 223     (1 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.26 Russian Federation  RUS6:49.459Q
 208Victor AN
 209Semen ELISTRATOV
 210Vladimir GRIGOREV
 211Evgeny KOZULIN
2.22 Netherlands  NED6:49.774Q
 194Daan BREEUWSMA
 196Niels KERSTHOLT
 197Sjinkie KNEGT
 198Freek VAN DER WART
3.17 Italy  ITA6:51.818q
 167Yuri CONFORTOLA
 168Tommaso DOTTI
 169Anthony LOBELLO
 170Edoardo REGGIANI
4.31 Korea  KOR6:55.523
 187LEE Ho-Suk
 188NOH Jinkyu
 189PARK Seyeong
 190SIN Da Woon
 Race 224     (2 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 United States  USA6:44.948Q
 230Eduardo ALVAREZ
 231J.R. CELSKI
 232Chris CREVELING
 234Jordan MALONE
2.27 China  CHN6:45.696Q
 125CHEN Dequan
 126HAN Tianyu
 127LIANG Wenhao
 128WU Dajing
3.16 France  FRA6:48.896q
 137Thibaut FAUCONNET
 138Maxime CHATAIGNIER
 140Sébastien LEPAPE
 142Thibaut MELINE
4.32 Japan  JPN6:50.610
 174Satoshi SAKASHITA
 175Yuma SAKURAI
 176Yuzo TAKAMIDO
 178Keita WATANABE
 Race 225     (3 of 3)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Canada  CAN6:51.222Q
 121Michael GILDAY
 122Charles HAMELIN
 123François HAMELIN
 124Olivier JEAN
2.30 Hungary  HUN6:52.391Q
 155BÉRES Bence
 156BURJÁN Csaba
 157KNOCH Viktor
 158LIU Shaolin Sandor
3.23 Great Britain  GBR6:52.877 
 144Jon ELEY
 145Richard SHOEBRIDGE
 146Paul STANLEY
 147Jack WHELBOURNE
19 Germany  GERP
 148Paul HERRMANN
 150Hannes KRÖGER
 151Christoph SCHUBERT
 152Robert SEIFERT


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports