Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SAMSUNG ISU WORLD CUP - Torino, Italy - 7-10 November 2013
 
Heats 5000 m Relay Men
  5 Races (the best 2 teams of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 12 skaters)
 Race 214     (1 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 United States  USA6:46.220Q
 231J.R. CELSKI
 232Chris CREVELING
 233John-Henry KRUEGER
 235Jeffrey SIMON
2.16 France  FRA6:46.811Q
 137Thibaut FAUCONNET
 138Maxime CHATAIGNIER
 140Sébastien LEPAPE
 142Thibaut MELINE
3.17 Italy  ITA6:47.320q
 167Yuri CONFORTOLA
 168Tommaso DOTTI
 169Anthony LOBELLO
 172Davide VISCARDI
 Race 215     (2 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.18 Canada  CAN6:54.713Q
 120Charle COURNOYER
 121Michael GILDAY
 122Charles HAMELIN
 124Olivier JEAN
2.19 Germany  GER6:57.427Q
 148Paul HERRMANN
 151Christoph SCHUBERT
 152Robert SEIFERT
 153Daniel ZETZSCHE
3.20 Kazakhstan  KAZ7:08.421 
 179Abzal AZHGALIYEV
 180Aidar BEKZHANOV
 182Artur SULTANGALIYEV
 183Nurbergen ZHUMAGAZIYEV
4.21 Turkey  TUR7:18.818
 219Inan EREN
 221Serdar ILTIR
 222Selim TANRIKULU
 223Necmettin Berk YETISKEN
 Race 216     (3 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.22 Netherlands  NED6:55.911Q
 194Daan BREEUWSMA
 196Niels KERSTHOLT
 197Sjinkie KNEGT
 198Freek VAN DER WART
2.23 Great Britain  GBR6:56.332Q
 144Jon ELEY
 145Richard SHOEBRIDGE
 146Paul STANLEY
 147Jack WHELBOURNE
3.24 Australia  AUS7:05.912 
 104Pierre BODA
 106Nathaniel HENRY
 107Hyun Woo (Andy) JUNG
 108Armstrong LAZENBY
4.25 Bulgaria  BUL7:41.228
 115Dimitar GEORGIEV
 116Klaudio NASRI
 117Kiril PANDOV
 118Daniel ZASTRYGOV
 Race 217     (4 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.26 Russian Federation  RUS6:49.894Q
 208Victor AN
 209Semen ELISTRATOV
 212Dmitry MIGUNOV
 213Ruslan ZAKHAROV
2.27 China  CHN6:50.046Q
 125CHEN Dequan
 126HAN Tianyu
 127LIANG Wenhao
 128WU Dajing
3.28 Poland  POL7:03.435 
 201Adam FILIPOWICZ
 203Sebastian KLOSINSKI
 204Dawid RZEMIENIECKI
 205Szymon WILCZYK
4.29 Ukraine  UKR7:03.998
 224Valentyn DANILOVSKYI
 225Ievgen GUTENOV
 227Oleksiy KOSHELENKO
 229Dmytro POLTAVETS
 Race 218     (5 of 5)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.30 Hungary  HUN6:54.826Q
 155BÉRES Bence
 156BURJÁN Csaba
 157KNOCH Viktor
 158LIU Shaolin Sandor
2.31 Korea  KOR6:54.940Q
 185KIM Yunjae
 187LEE Ho-Suk
 189PARK Seyeong
 190SIN Da Woon
3.32 Japan  JPN6:56.091q
 174Satoshi SAKASHITA
 175Yuma SAKURAI
 176Yuzo TAKAMIDO
 178Keita WATANABE


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer