Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SAMSUNG ISU WORLD CUP - Kolomna, Russia - 14-17 November 2013
 
Heats 1500 m Ladies
  12 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 36 skaters)
 Race 16     (1 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.21 LI Jianrou  CHN2:39.229Q
2.2 Deanna LOCKETT  AUS2:39.348Q
3.31 Charlotte GILMARTIN  GBR2:39.427Q
4.78 Katalin KRISTO  ROU2:40.777 
5.66 Evita KRIEVANE  LAT2:40.874
 Race 17     (2 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.61 PARK Seung-Hi  KOR2:32.460Q
2.53 Yui SAKAI  JPN2:33.604Q
3.6 Vera ANTANENKA  BLR2:34.907Q
4.77 Marta WÓJCIK  POL2:37.322 
5.25 Katerina NOVOTNA  CZE3:09.826
 Race 18     (3 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.14 Jessica HEWITT  CAN2:28.370Q
2.93 Emily SCOTT  USA2:28.475Q
3.34 Tina GRASSOW  GER2:28.654Q
4.41 LAJTOS Szandra  HUN2:28.736 
5.12 Raia ZAHARIEVA  BUL2:38.497
6.70 Rianne DE VRIES  NED2:43.942
 Race 19     (4 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.17 Valerie MALTAIS  CAN2:36.460Q
2.95 Lana GEHRING  USA2:37.056Q
3.67 Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU2:37.889Q
4.89 Olena KORINCHUK  UKR2:44.421 
5.28 Aurélie MONVOISIN  FRA3:13.930
 Race 20     (5 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.15 Marianne ST-GELAIS  CAN2:39.993Q
2.84 Valeriya REZNIK  RUS2:40.079Q
3.72 Lara VAN RUIJVEN  NED2:40.145Q
4.88 Ranya EZZI  SWE2:40.269 
5.26 Ainara EQUISOAIN  ESP2:45.729
6.91 Mariya DOLGOPOLOVA  UKR2:47.399
 Race 21     (6 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.62 KIM A Lang  KOR2:36.071Q
2.43 KONYA Zsofia  HUN2:36.887Q
3.3 Veronika WINDISCH  AUT2:36.900Q
4.29 Tifany HUOT MARCHAND  FRA2:39.228 
5.10 Katrin MANOILOVA  BUL2:39.342
 Race 22     (7 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.23 ZHOU Yang  CHN2:40.703Q
2.96 Jessica KOOREMAN-SMITH  USA2:41.310Q
3.37 Julia RIEDEL  GER2:42.196Q
4.59 Kseniya MOTOVA  KAZ2:42.673 
5.73 Aida BELLA  POL2:46.604
 Race 23     (8 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.49 Arianna FONTANA  ITA2:32.284Q
2.81 Tatiana BORODULINA  RUS2:32.392Q
3.58 Inna SIMONOVA  KAZ2:32.472Q
4.1 Alix-Myra ANDERSON  AUS2:32.870 
5.86 Alica PORUBSKA  SVK2:35.674
 Race 24     (9 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.33 Elise CHRISTIE  GBR2:39.805Q
2.57 Biba SAKURAI  JPN2:39.912Q
3.35 Anna SEIDEL  GER2:41.348Q
4.87 Tatiana BODOVA  SVK2:42.689 
5.39 Xinyue WANG  HKG2:50.282
6.80 Sherry Lea STUTHRIDGE  RSA3:02.409
 Race 25     (10 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.68 Jorien TER MORS  NED2:29.028Q
2.55 Ayuko ITO  JPN2:29.253Q
3.27 Véronique PIERRON  FRA2:29.516Q
4.30 Alex STANLEY  GBR2:33.449 
5.60 Dariya VOLOKITINA  KAZ2:34.248
 Race 26     (11 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.20 WANG Meng  CHN2:29.058Q
2.42 HEIDUM Bernadett  HUN2:29.195Q
3.50 Lucia PERETTI  ITA2:29.402Q
4.90 Sofiia VLASOVA  UKR2:32.439 
5.7 Volha TALAYEVA  BLR2:32.464
6.8 Zornica PENCHEVA  BUL2:33.044
 Race 27     (12 of 12)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.63 SHIM Suk Hee  KOR2:24.513Q
2.83 Olga BELYAKOVA  RUS2:24.957Q
3.51 Martina VALCEPINA  ITA2:26.079Q
4.75 Paula BZURA  POL2:26.486 
5.79 Tünde BALÁZS  ROU2:35.823


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Engo
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Web-TV