Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SAMSUNG ISU WORLD CUP - Kolomna, Russia - 14-17 November 2013
 
Heats 1500 m Men
  9 Races (the best 3 skaters of each race qualify for the Quarterfinals, total 27 skaters)
 Race 28     (1 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Charles HAMELIN  CAN2:28.261Q
2.235 Chris CREVELING  USA2:28.452Q
3.178 Keita WATANABE  JPN2:28.561Q
4.168 BURJÁN Csaba  HUN2:29.106 
5.139 Vojtech LOUDIN  CZE2:29.593
 Race 29     (2 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Thibaut FAUCONNET  FRA2:19.844Q
2.238 John-Henry KRUEGER  USA2:20.019Q
3.173 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA2:20.140Q
4.157 Christoph SCHUBERT  GER2:20.577 
5.221 Mackenzie BLACKBURN  TPE2:21.622
 Race 30     (3 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.202 Niels KERSTHOLT  NED2:21.418Q
2.135 CHEN Dequan  CHN2:21.481Q
3.159 Paul HERRMANN  GER2:21.618Q
4.112 Pierre BODA  AUS2:21.977 
5.209 Dawid RZEMIENIECKI  POL2:26.055
 Race 31     (4 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.217 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS2:29.450Q
2.195 SIN Da Woon  KOR2:29.523Q
3.130 Michael GILDAY  CAN2:30.666Q
4.187 Aidar BEKZHANOV  KAZ2:31.604 
5.153 Josh CHEETHAM  GBR2:32.519
 Race 32     (5 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 HAN Tianyu  CHN2:16.977Q
2.213 Ruslan ZAKHAROV  RUS2:17.208Q
3.166 KNOCH Viktor  HUN2:17.551Q
4.189 Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ2:21.560 
5.119 Yauheni RYZHOU  BLR2:25.293
 Race 33     (6 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.131 François HAMELIN  CAN2:20.482Q
2.144 Maxime CHATAIGNIER  FRA2:20.891Q
3.155 Richard SHOEBRIDGE  GBR2:21.121Q
4.169 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN2:29.798 
5.179 Yuzo TAKAMIDO  JPN2:30.726
 Race 34     (7 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 LEE Hanbin  KOR2:31.208Q
2.181 Yuma SAKURAI  JPN2:31.294Q
3.147 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA2:31.326Q
4.140 Petr HARGAS  CZE2:33.491 
5.152 Jack WHELBOURNE  GBR2:56.253
 Race 35     (8 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 NOH Jinkyu  KOR2:20.305Q
2.237 J.R. CELSKI  USA2:20.323Q
3.175 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA2:20.583Q
4.133 YU Yongjun  CHN2:20.715 
5.121 Maksim SIARHEYU  BLR2:22.813
 Race 36     (9 of 9)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.214 Victor AN  RUS2:16.793Q
2.171 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR2:17.123Q
3.199 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED2:17.578Q
4.197 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT2:18.387 
5.163 Pan To Barton LUI  HKG2:38.880


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Skate-Tec