Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
SAMSUNG ISU WORLD CUP - Kolomna, Russia - 14-17 November 2013
 
Pre-Preliminaries 1000 m Men
  20 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Preliminaries, total 56 skaters)
 Race 131     (1 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.149 Thibaut FAUCONNET  FRA1:34.835Q
2.228 Ievgen GUTENOV  UKR1:35.557Q
3.115 Simon FRANCIS  AUS1:35.985 
132 Charle COURNOYER  CANDNF
 Race 132     (2 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.138 WU Dajing  CHN1:34.928Q
2.139 Vojtech LOUDIN  CZE1:35.095Q
3.113 Nathaniel HENRY  AUS1:35.242 
4.226 Serdar ILTIR  TUR1:36.236
 Race 133     (3 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.236 Jordan MALONE  USA1:32.444Q
2.166 KNOCH Viktor  HUN1:32.507Q
3.219 Jos� CAVALLI  SUI1:32.919q
4.126 Klaudio NASRI  BUL1:34.479
 Race 134     (4 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.215 Vladimir GRIGOREV  RUS1:30.785Q
2.186 Denis NIKISHA  KAZ1:30.881Q
3.205 Adam FILIPOWICZ  POL1:31.206q
4.119 Yauheni RYZHOU  BLR1:31.231
 Race 135     (5 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.193 LEE Hanbin  KOR1:29.126Q
2.169 LIU Shaolin Sandor  HUN1:29.200Q
3.163 Pan To Barton LUI  HKG1:29.297q
4.225 Inan EREN  TUR1:32.241
 Race 136     (6 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.235 Chris CREVELING  USA1:28.609Q
2.162 Robert SEIFERT  GER1:29.563Q
3.210 István GÁL-ORAVECZ  ROU1:29.885q
4.125 Kiril PANDOV  BUL1:30.111
 Race 137     (7 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.134 HAN Tianyu  CHN1:26.622Q
2.159 Paul HERRMANN  GER1:27.139Q
3.175 Tommaso DOTTI  ITA1:28.374q
4.117 Nihad BASIC  BIH1:34.584
 Race 138     (8 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.195 SIN Da Woon  KOR1:33.865Q
2.165 BÉRES Bence  HUN1:33.996Q
3.220 Teerit VONGKOVIT  THA1:35.469 
4.223 Menderes EREN  TUR1:35.521
 Race 139     (9 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.217 Semen ELISTRATOV  RUS1:28.214Q
2.182 Daisuke UEMURA  JPN1:28.607Q
3.206 Sebastian KLOSINSKI  POL1:29.704q
4.172 Yonaton Spenser SUBIN  ISR1:37.418
 Race 140     (10 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.221 Mackenzie BLACKBURN  TPE1:31.436Q
2.158 Daniel ZETZSCHE  GER1:31.811Q
3.232 Artem KHMELIVSKYI  UKR1:33.221q
4.128 Olivier JEAN  CAN1:42.968
 Race 141     (11 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.152 Jack WHELBOURNE  GBR1:34.023Q
2.144 Maxime CHATAIGNIER  FRA1:34.030Q
3.140 Petr HARGAS  CZE1:34.561q
4.120 Aliaksandr ANTANENKA  BLR1:34.704
 Race 142     (12 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.127 Charles HAMELIN  CAN1:30.152Q
2.204 Blake SKJELLERUP  NZL1:31.804Q
3.116 Mathias VOSTÉ  BEL1:32.108q
 Race 143     (13 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.202 Niels KERSTHOLT  NED1:29.071Q
2.174 Anthony LOBELLO  ITA1:29.659Q
3.178 Keita WATANABE  JPN1:29.761q
4.230 Dmytro POLTAVETS  UKR1:29.864
 Race 144     (14 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.137 LIANG Wenhao  CHN1:32.129Q
2.187 Aidar BEKZHANOV  KAZ1:32.216Q
3.197 Roberto PUKITIS  LAT1:32.557q
4.170 Lavesh, Karamchand VAIDYA  IND2:04.115
 Race 145     (15 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.214 Victor AN  RUS1:31.888Q
2.189 Abzal AZHGALIYEV  KAZ1:32.316Q
3.112 Pierre BODA  AUS1:32.884q
 Race 146     (16 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.147 Sébastien LEPAPE  FRA1:28.913Q
2.151 Paul STANLEY  GBR1:29.202Q
3.118 Edin BRANKOVIC  BIH1:31.301q
4.141 Lasse WILMS  DEN1:32.040
 Race 147     (17 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.194 NOH Jinkyu  KOR1:28.837Q
2.154 Jon ELEY  GBR1:28.914Q
3.123 Daniel ZASTRYGOV  BUL1:32.649q
4.143 Jonathan LOPEZ  ESP1:32.694
 Race 148     (18 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.237 J.R. CELSKI  USA1:30.823Q
2.198 Daan BREEUWSMA  NED1:31.586Q
3.121 Maksim SIARHEYU  BLR1:31.932q
4.196 Jekabs SAULITIS  LAT1:32.101
 Race 149     (19 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.173 Yuri CONFORTOLA  ITA1:30.340Q
2.179 Yuzo TAKAMIDO  JPN1:30.546Q
3.211 Emil IMRE  ROU1:33.038q
207 Szymon WILCZYK  POLP
 Race 150     (20 of 20)    
FinishStartPos.Nr.NameAffilTimePointsQualification
1.199 Sjinkie KNEGT  NED1:34.090Q
2.171 Vladislav BYKANOV  ISR1:34.382Q
3.142 Alvaro PENA  ESP1:35.757 
4.218 Lucas Jun Jie NG  SIN1:39.182


.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Engo