Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
SAMSUNG ISU WORLD CUP - Kolomna, Russia - 14-17 November 2013
Preliminaries 1000 m Men
14 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Heats, total 40 skaters)
Race 162 (1 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
215
Vladimir GRIGOREV
RUS
1:28.724
Q
2.
149
Thibaut FAUCONNET
FRA
1:28.885
Q
3.
171
Vladislav BYKANOV
ISR
1:29.005
q
4.
118
Edin BRANKOVIC
BIH
1:30.304
Race 163 (2 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
217
Semen ELISTRATOV
RUS
1:26.805
Q
2.
198
Daan BREEUWSMA
NED
1:27.249
Q
3.
174
Anthony LOBELLO
ITA
1:27.280
q
4.
232
Artem KHMELIVSKYI
UKR
1:32.776
Race 164 (3 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
134
HAN Tianyu
CHN
1:29.171
Q
2.
179
Yuzo TAKAMIDO
JPN
1:29.342
Q
3.
186
Denis NIKISHA
KAZ
1:29.771
q
4.
140
Petr HARGAS
CZE
1:29.863
Race 165 (4 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
138
WU Dajing
CHN
1:25.889
Q
2.
173
Yuri CONFORTOLA
ITA
1:26.040
Q
3.
121
Maksim SIARHEYU
BLR
1:26.596
q
4.
144
Maxime CHATAIGNIER
FRA
-
Race 166 (5 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
137
LIANG Wenhao
CHN
1:28.067
Q
2.
236
Jordan MALONE
USA
1:28.283
Q
3.
206
Sebastian KLOSINSKI
POL
1:28.736
q
4.
163
Pan To Barton LUI
HKG
1:28.994
Race 167 (6 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
147
Sébastien LEPAPE
FRA
1:32.608
Q
2.
169
LIU Shaolin Sandor
HUN
1:32.742
Q
3.
187
Aidar BEKZHANOV
KAZ
1:32.880
4.
112
Pierre BODA
AUS
1:32.914
Race 168 (7 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
127
Charles HAMELIN
CAN
1:26.584
Q
2.
159
Paul HERRMANN
GER
1:27.108
Q
3.
165
BÉRES Bence
HUN
1:27.208
q
4.
116
Mathias VOSTÉ
BEL
1:27.864
Race 169 (8 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
214
Victor AN
RUS
1:26.789
Q
2.
195
SIN Da Woon
KOR
1:26.942
Q
3.
175
Tommaso DOTTI
ITA
1:27.907
q
4.
178
Keita WATANABE
JPN
1:40.665
Race 170 (9 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
152
Jack WHELBOURNE
GBR
1:32.074
Q
2.
221
Mackenzie BLACKBURN
TPE
1:32.239
Q
3.
228
Ievgen GUTENOV
UKR
1:33.364
4.
210
István GÁL-ORAVECZ
ROU
1:33.419
Race 171 (10 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
237
J.R. CELSKI
USA
1:28.357
Q
2.
199
Sjinkie KNEGT
NED
1:28.415
Q
3.
139
Vojtech LOUDIN
CZE
1:29.398
q
4.
205
Adam FILIPOWICZ
POL
1:30.436
Race 172 (11 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
235
Chris CREVELING
USA
1:30.557
Q
2.
162
Robert SEIFERT
GER
1:30.866
Q
3.
204
Blake SKJELLERUP
NZL
1:30.944
q
4.
211
Emil IMRE
ROU
1:31.806
Race 173 (12 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
194
NOH Jinkyu
KOR
1:31.244
Q
2.
151
Paul STANLEY
GBR
1:31.411
Q
3.
158
Daniel ZETZSCHE
GER
1:31.819
q
4.
219
Jos� CAVALLI
SUI
1:31.868
Race 174 (13 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
193
LEE Hanbin
KOR
1:28.540
Q
2.
166
KNOCH Viktor
HUN
1:28.588
Q
3.
197
Roberto PUKITIS
LAT
1:28.753
q
4.
182
Daisuke UEMURA
JPN
1:28.866
Race 175 (14 of 14)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
202
Niels KERSTHOLT
NED
1:30.186
Q
2.
154
Jon ELEY
GBR
1:30.556
Q
3.
189
Abzal AZHGALIYEV
KAZ
1:30.736
q
4.
123
Daniel ZASTRYGOV
BUL
1:32.888
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters