Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI W SHORT TRACKU - Elblag, Poland - 22 March 2013
Heats 1500 meter Ladies
6 Races (the best 2 skaters of each race qualify for the Semi Final, total 18 skaters)
Race 1, Group 1 (1 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
30
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
JUV
2:47.141
Q
2.
2
34
Nikola MAZUR
JUV
2:47.383
Q
3.
3
19
Kaja PNIEWSKA
AZS
2:47.909
4.
4
1
Dorota KISIELEWSKA
ORZEL
2:51.748
5.
5
35
Karolina MILKOWSKA
JUV
2:56.740
6.
6
15
Karina BYRSKA
AZS
3:04.417
Race 2, Group 1 (2 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
26
Paula BZURA
JUV
2:43.154
Q
2.
2
20
Magdalena SZWAJLIK
AZS
2:44.767
Q
3.
3
38
Marta TYMINSKA
JUV
2:57.207
4.
4
75
Paulina UCHMAN
WMKS
2:58.568
5.
5
3
Kamila STORMOWSKA
ORZEL
3:04.245
6.
6
21
Paulina WILGA
AZS
3:08.443
Race 3, Group 1 (3 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
31
Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
JUV
2:38.507
Q
2.
2
37
Patrycja ROSZKOWSKA
JUV
2:40.249
Q
3.
3
16
Oliwia GAWLICA
AZS
2:40.754
4.
4
63
Monika GRZADKOWSKA
BLYST
2:44.185
5.
5
69
Angela MICCOLI
MOSIR
2:47.231
6.
6
64
Julia ROGACEWICZ
STOCZ
2:50.527
Race 4, Group 1 (4 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
18
Barbara KOBYLAKIEWICZ
AZS
2:44.710
Q
2.
2
39
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
JUV
2:45.153
Q
3.
3
74
Anna OLSZEWSKA
WMKS
2:47.327
4.
4
5
Weronika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
2:49.101
5.
5
70
Magdalena TYMOCZKO
MOSIR
2:54.967
6.
6
28
Aneta DUBROWKO
JUV
3:02.063
Race 5, Group 1 (5 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
22
Marta WÓJCIK
AZS
2:43.366
Q
2.
2
27
Adrianna CIWONIUK
JUV
2:44.935
Q
3.
3
68
Anna JASIK
MOSIR
2:46.219
4.
4
32
Patrycja MARKIEWICZ
JUV
2:50.168
5.
5
33
Klaudia MAZUR
JUV
2:50.678
6.
6
2
Mariola RYBAK
ORZEL
2:56.647
Race 6, Group 1 (6 of 6)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
36
Patrycja ROKICKA
JUV
2:52.983
Q
2.
2
4
Marika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
2:53.220
Q
3.
3
29
Agata GRES
JUV
2:54.720
4.
4
17
Katarzyna IWACH
AZS
2:56.084
5.
5
25
Agata BOGDAN
JUV
2:59.869
6
14
Aida BELLA
AZS
DNS
Semi Final 1500 meter Ladies
3 Races (the best skater of each race qualifies for the Final, total 6 skaters)
Race 13, Group 1 (1 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
31
Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
JUV
2:53.466
Q
2.
2
16
Oliwia GAWLICA
AZS
2:53.910
3.
3
37
Patrycja ROSZKOWSKA
JUV
2:54.942
4.
4
36
Patrycja ROKICKA
JUV
2:55.117
5.
5
4
Marika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
2:57.871
6.
6
38
Marta TYMINSKA
JUV
2:58.136
Race 14, Group 1 (2 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
30
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
JUV
2:45.505
Q
2.
2
26
Paula BZURA
JUV
2:45.922
3.
3
29
Agata GRES
JUV
2:54.035
4.
4
20
Magdalena SZWAJLIK
AZS
3:10.751
5.
5
34
Nikola MAZUR
JUV
3:12.050
6.
6
68
Anna JASIK
MOSIR
3:12.878
Race 15, Group 1 (3 of 3)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
22
Marta WÓJCIK
AZS
2:40.438
Q
2.
2
18
Barbara KOBYLAKIEWICZ
AZS
2:40.561
3.
3
27
Adrianna CIWONIUK
JUV
2:43.375
4.
4
74
Anna OLSZEWSKA
WMKS
2:45.049
5.
5
19
Kaja PNIEWSKA
AZS
2:47.335
6.
6
39
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
JUV
3:32.101
Final 1500 meter Ladies
Race 19, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
18
Barbara KOBYLAKIEWICZ
AZS
2:46.135
34
2.
2
31
Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
JUV
2:46.261
21
3.
3
30
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
JUV
2:46.733
13
4.
4
22
Marta WÓJCIK
AZS
2:46.848
8
5.
5
16
Oliwia GAWLICA
AZS
2:47.183
5
6.
6
26
Paula BZURA
JUV
3:12.849
3
Distance Classification 1500 meter Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
Finish
FP
Best time
Final, Group 1
1.
18
Barbara KOBYLAKIEWICZ
AZS
1
34
1|2|1
2:40.561
2.
31
Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
JUV
2
21
2|1|1
2:38.507
3.
30
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
JUV
3
13
3|1|1
2:45.505
4.
22
Marta WÓJCIK
AZS
4
8
4|1|1
2:40.438
5.
16
Oliwia GAWLICA
AZS
5
5
5|2|3
2:40.754
6.
26
Paula BZURA
JUV
6
3
6|2|1
2:43.154
Semi Final, Group 1
7.
37
Patrycja ROSZKOWSKA
JUV
3
3|2
2:40.249
8.
27
Adrianna CIWONIUK
JUV
3
3|2
2:43.375
9.
29
Agata GRES
JUV
3
3|3
2:54.035
10.
36
Patrycja ROKICKA
JUV
4
4|1
2:52.983
11.
20
Magdalena SZWAJLIK
AZS
4
4|2
2:44.767
12.
74
Anna OLSZEWSKA
WMKS
4
4|3
2:45.049
13.
34
Nikola MAZUR
JUV
5
5|2
2:47.383
14.
4
Marika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
5
5|2
2:53.220
15.
19
Kaja PNIEWSKA
AZS
5
5|3
2:47.335
16.
39
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
JUV
6
6|2
2:45.153
17.
68
Anna JASIK
MOSIR
6
6|3
2:46.219
18.
38
Marta TYMINSKA
JUV
6
6|3
2:57.207
Heats, Group 1
19.
63
Monika GRZADKOWSKA
BLYST
4
4
2:44.185
20.
5
Weronika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
4
4
2:49.101
21.
32
Patrycja MARKIEWICZ
JUV
4
4
2:50.168
22.
1
Dorota KISIELEWSKA
ORZEL
4
4
2:51.748
23.
17
Katarzyna IWACH
AZS
4
4
2:56.084
24.
75
Paulina UCHMAN
WMKS
4
4
2:58.568
25.
69
Angela MICCOLI
MOSIR
5
5
2:47.231
26.
33
Klaudia MAZUR
JUV
5
5
2:50.678
27.
70
Magdalena TYMOCZKO
MOSIR
5
5
2:54.967
28.
35
Karolina MILKOWSKA
JUV
5
5
2:56.740
29.
25
Agata BOGDAN
JUV
5
5
2:59.869
30.
3
Kamila STORMOWSKA
ORZEL
5
5
3:04.245
31.
64
Julia ROGACEWICZ
STOCZ
6
6
2:50.527
32.
2
Mariola RYBAK
ORZEL
6
6
2:56.647
33.
28
Aneta DUBROWKO
JUV
6
6
3:02.063
34.
15
Karina BYRSKA
AZS
6
6
3:04.417
35.
21
Paulina WILGA
AZS
6
6
3:08.443
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters