Events
HOME
NEWS
COMPETITIONS
LIVE
RANKINGS
STATISTICS
ATHLETES
ENTRY
SERVICES
LINKS
WEB-TV
[
Back
]
Results
MISTRZOSTWA POLSKI W SHORT TRACKU - Elblag, Poland - 22 March 2013
Super Final 3000 M SF Ladies
Race 84, Group 1 (1 of 1)
Finish
StartPos.
Nr.
Name
Affil
Time
Points
Qualification
1.
1
26
Paula BZURA
JUV
5:38.414
34
2.
2
16
Oliwia GAWLICA
AZS
5:40.692
21
3.
3
31
Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
JUV
5:44.189
13
4.
4
22
Marta WÓJCIK
AZS
5:47.317
8
5.
5
18
Barbara KOBYLAKIEWICZ
AZS
5:47.926
5
6.
6
34
Nikola MAZUR
JUV
6:07.143
3
7.
7
30
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
JUV
6:17.876
2
Overall Classification Ladies
Rank
Nr
Name
Affil
FP
CDR
1500
500
1000
3000
Best time
1.
31
Patrycja MALISZEWSKA
JUV
102
7
2
1
1
3
2:38.507
2.
18
Barbara KOBYLAKIEWICZ
AZS
68
12
1
4
2
5
2:40.561
3.
26
Paula BZURA
JUV
45
18
6
7
4
1
2:43.154
4.
34
Nikola MAZUR
JUV
37
24
13
2
3
6
2:47.383
5.
22
Marta WÓJCIK
AZS
29
16
4
3
5
4
2:40.438
6.
16
Oliwia GAWLICA
AZS
26
20
5
6
7
2
2:40.754
7.
30
Natalia MALISZEWSKA
JUV
15
23
3
5
8
7
2:45.505
8.
37
Patrycja ROSZKOWSKA
JUV
38
7
14
9
2:40.249
9.
19
Kaja PNIEWSKA
AZS
39
15
10
6
2:47.335
10.
36
Patrycja ROKICKA
JUV
41
10
11
12
2:52.983
11.
27
Adrianna CIWONIUK
JUV
42
8
15
11
2:43.375
12.
20
Magdalena SZWAJLIK
AZS
42
11
13
10
2:44.767
13.
74
Anna OLSZEWSKA
WMKS
43
12
9
14
2:45.049
14.
29
Agata GRES
JUV
51
9
12
22
2:54.035
15.
4
Marika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
56
14
16
18
2:53.220
16.
68
Anna JASIK
MOSIR
59
17
21
13
2:46.219
17.
1
Dorota KISIELEWSKA
ORZEL
64
22
17
17
2:51.748
18.
63
Monika GRZADKOWSKA
BLYST
65
19
19
19
2:44.185
19.
39
Magdalena WARAKOMSKA
JUV
66
16
8
34
2:45.153
20.
5
Weronika SUROWIEC
ORZEL
66
20
18
20
2:49.101
21.
38
Marta TYMINSKA
JUV
71
18
22
23
2:57.207
22.
17
Katarzyna IWACH
AZS
72
23
20
21
2:56.084
23.
3
Kamila STORMOWSKA
ORZEL
80
30
26
16
3:04.245
24.
69
Angela MICCOLI
MOSIR
80
25
23
24
2:47.231
25.
2
Mariola RYBAK
ORZEL
82
32
27
15
2:56.647
26.
35
Karolina MILKOWSKA
JUV
87
28
25
26
2:56.740
27.
70
Magdalena TYMOCZKO
MOSIR
88
27
28
25
2:54.967
28.
32
Patrycja MARKIEWICZ
JUV
89
21
31
29
2:50.168
29.
75
Paulina UCHMAN
WMKS
89
24
24
33
2:58.568
30.
25
Agata BOGDAN
JUV
95
29
30
28
2:59.869
31.
33
Klaudia MAZUR
JUV
97
26
32
31
2:50.678
32.
64
Julia ROGACEWICZ
STOCZ
100
31
34
27
2:50.527
33.
15
Karina BYRSKA
AZS
103
34
29
32
3:04.417
34.
21
Paulina WILGA
AZS
106
35
33
30
3:08.443
35.
28
Aneta DUBROWKO
JUV
113
33
36
36
3:02.063
.
Contact:
[
Back
]
copyright & ownership
Supporters