Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Results
 
STEZ CUP - Spisska Nova Ves, Slovak Republic - 24-25 August 2013

Overall Classification Novice A + B Girls
RankNameAffil
1. Petra RUSNAKOVA  STEZ
2. Helena Dzeina LEINBERGA  LAT
3. Lucia FILIPOVA  STEZ
4. Simona PAVLIKOVA  PRE
5. Alexandra HYMPANOVA  PRE
6. Kamila SENKO  MOSIR
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Novice A + B Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Roberts KRUZBERGS  LAT
2. TALABOS Attila  HUN
3. JASZAPATI Peter  HUN
4. SZIGETI Adam  HUN
5. REVESZ Gergo  HUN
6. Zdenek SEJPAL  KSB
Overall Classification
777 meter | 333 meter | 500 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Girls
RankNameAffil
1. JASZAPATI Petra  HUN
2. Milada DOSLA  KSB
3. Petra VANKOVA  KSB
4. BACSKAI Sara Luca  HUN
5. Kristyna SULCOVA  KSB
6. SZILICZEI-NEMET Rebeka  HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior C Boys
RankNameAffil
1. Karlis KRUZBERGS  LAT
2. NEMES Krisztian  HUN
3. Michal CUJA  STEZ
4. Matus RUSNÁK  STEZ
5. Matej FILIP  STEZ
6. SZIKLASI Andras  HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Michaela SEJPALOVA-HRUZOVA  KSB
2. Tereza KOLESARIKOVA  KSB
3. Alica PORUBSKA  STEZ
4. Michaela KUNCIROVA  KSB
5. Marta PASKEVICA  LAT
6. NAGY Bettina  HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Junior B Men
RankNameAffil
1. Roberts ZVEJNIEKS  LAT
2. Dominic ANDERMANN  AUT
3. FARKAS Tamas  HUN
4. Matthias WOLFGANG  AUT
5. Jozef PAVLIK  PRE
6. Sebastian HYDZIK  MOSIR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Senior Ladies
RankNameAffil
1. Agne SEREIKAITE  LTU
2. Tatiana BODOVA  STEZ
3. Vera ANTANENKA  BLR
4. KALAPACS Anett  HUN
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
Overall Classification Senior Men
RankNameAffil
1. Vojtech LOUDIN  KSB
2. Jekabs SAULITIS  LAT
3. Jakub APELTAUER  KSB
4. Artiom PATUTKIN  BLR
5. CAKÓ Dávid  HUN
6. Aliaksandr ANTANENKA  BLR
Overall Classification
1500 meter | 500 meter | 1000 meter
 
 
.

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Engo
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers