Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Rankings

 
Classification Men StarClass Junior B 2014-2015

GER:   StarClass 1 (BA-LM-1)-Europa Cup, Dresden, 24-26 October 2014
BEL:   Starclass 3 (BA-L/M-2)-Europa Cup, Hasselt, 5-7 December 2014
GBR:   Starclass 4 (BA-L/M-3)-Europa Cup, Nottingham, 9-11 January 2015 Print

GERBELGBRTotal
1.Stijn DESMETIRTA  BEL 10000 10000 (10000) 20000
2.Jack BURROWSNIRC  GBR (2097) 8000 8000 16000
3.Tjerk DE BOERTRL  NED 8000 5120 13120
4.Quentin FERCOQCVGH  FRA 6400 6400 12800
5.Jacob JANSSONSKS  SWE 5120 4096 (1678) 9216
6.Jasper BRUNSMANNTRL  NED 6400 (144) 2097 8497
7.Jan Douwe JANSENSCT  NED (2621) 3277 5120 8397
8.Cyprien VACHERONUSF  FRA (1342) 2621 4096 6717
9.Surendra VILLASES  ITA 4096 (115) 1342 5438
10.Gillian GOUDSTA  NED (10) 440 3277 3717
11.Friso EMONSSTB  NED (440) 1074 2621 3695
12.Moritz KREUSELERETR  GER 1678 1678 (687) 3356
13.Alessio LORENZIBOR  ITA 3277 30 3307
14.Clément FLORACUSF  FRA 859 2097 (440) 2956
15.David TEN CATEIJVZ  NED 1074 (550) 1074 2148
16.Jonathan MOODYALD  GBR (9) 1342 550 1892
17.Erik VAN DER TOLSCT  NED (92) 859 352 1211
18.Sipke CASTELEINSCT  NED 352 859 1211
19.Hessel KOOTSVU  NED 687 352 1039
20.Jos VAN DER NOLLSVU  NED (19) 687 115 802
21.Adrian LÜDTKEETR  GER 550 225 775
22.Kay HUISMANHVHW  NED (144) 281 281 562
23.Jelmer KOOISTRASCT  NED 281 (19) 144 425
24.Ethan TREACY  GBR 225 74 (24) 299
25.Rick DE GROOTIJVZ  NED 180 (10) 47 227
26.Lorenzo MORRONEFPT  ITA 225 225
27.Ivan RADEVICMERC  GER 115 92 207
28.Théo KHELLAFUSF  FRA (11) 13 180 193
29.Brian BAGGERMANIJA  NED 180 9 189
30.Mika WIELSCHMERC  GER 30 92 (30) 122
GERBELGBRTotal
31.Jacob PORTERNIRC  GBR 74 15 89
32.Marco GONINPIT  ITA (15) 24 59 83
33.Luca LÖFFLERECO  GER 74 74
34.Marijn VAN ESCHIJA  NED 59 59
35.Augusto DUZIONISES  ITA 47 12 59
36.Raphael FRIEDERICHMERC  GER 13 38 51
37.Nils VAN DER VEGTSCT  NED 12 38 50
38.Quentin MELINEASMB  FRA 47 47
39.Bob KISSSTKG  BEL 38 38
40.Sam AAGTENSCT  NED (5) 11 19 30
41.Marec ZILLEREVD  GER 24 24
42.David DANNEELBSC  BEL 14 9 23
43.Lucas BREMMERSVU  NED 8 (7) 14 22
44.Martinius ELVEBAKKENASK  NOR 8 11 19
45.Gianni CABOORSTKG  BEL 15 15
46.Arvid TSCHESCHEETR  GER 14 14
47.Dante JANSSENSIRTA  BEL 13 13
48.Robbe VOLCKAERTSTKG  BEL 12 12
49.Robin VERHOOGHEBSC  BEL 10 10
50.Jay JANSSENSIRTA  BEL 8 8
51.Thomas HOOGENDOORNIJVZ  NED 7 7
52.Luca FRANCATOAEV  ITA 6 6

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Skate-Tec
Engo
Impakt Sport