Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Rankings

 
Classification Men StarClass Junior B 2016-2017

NOR:   StarClass-2 (SAB-1), Asker, 4-6 November 2016
NED:   StarClass-4 (SAB-2), Utrecht, 2-4 December 2016
ITA:   StarClass-6 (SAB-3), Torino, 17-19 February 2017 Print

NORNEDITATotal
1.Tom HOFKERSTB  NED (6400) 8000 10000 18000
2.Nathan JANSENTRL  NED 8000 10000 (2621) 18000
3.Bram STEENAARTSVU  NED (5120) 6400 8000 14400
4.Luca SPECHENHAUSERFOM  ITA 10000 1074 11074
5.Sven ROESTRL  NED 4096 (2097) 5120 9216
6.Pietro MARINELLIBOR  ITA (1678) 4096 4096 8192
7.Robin VAN RIETTRL  NED 859 (859) 6400 7259
8.Pietro SIGHELSCP  ITA 2621 3277 5898
9.Hilco HEIJNESTB  NED 2621 3277 (1342) 5898
10.Melle VAN 'T WOUTTRL  NED 352 5120 5472
11.Niels KINGMATRL  NED 3277 (281) 2097 5374
12.Thomas COIGNONCNPV  FRA 2097 (225) 1678 3775
13.Hugo BOSMASTB  NED 1074 1678 2752
14.Robin TENZERECO  GER 1342 550 1892
15.Peter MURPHY  LUX 144 1342 1486
16.Damiano ALBERTIBOR  ITA (180) 687 687 1374
17.Paolo BATTAIOLASCP  ITA 1074 1074
18.Ties KUIPERIHCL  NED 47 (38) 859 906
19.Alberto RAVASES  ITA 440 440 880
20.St├ęphane BARBERA PERALEDA  ESP 687 12 699
21.Ingmar VAN DE GRIEKSTA  NED 550 (74) 92 642
22.Martijn SCHEPERSYDS  BEL 92 550 (38) 642
23.Guillian VAN WAASDIJKYDS  BEL 440 (92) 144 584
24.Niall TREACY  GBR 59 352 411
25.Hampus HENDESKS  SWE 225 144 (115) 369
26.Richard SIMON-JOJARTMERC  GER 180 180 360
27.Robin BENDIGEVD  GER 352 352
28.Teun BOERNSV  NED 115 (115) 225 340
29.Steyn LANDTRL  NED 281 (47) 59 340
30.Caspar DOUMASVU  NED 30 281 311
NORNEDITATotal
31.Klemens NEUMANNETR  GER 74 74 148
32.Arthur ISAEVMERC  GER 24 47 71
33.Julius HESSEEVD  GER 59 59
34.Davide LESCHIUTTAPCL  ITA 24 30 54
35.Ben ROBERTSNIRC  GBR 30 (9) 13 43
36.Erik DECKERSODM  SWE 38 38
37.Leon Paul LENZETR  GER 15 19 34
38.Jorn HOLWERDASTG  NED 12 19 (10) 31
39.Antoine CRAIPEAUCST  FRA 11 14 25
40.Evan LE-BOUILLCST  FRA 24 24
41.Jacques OLLIVIERCST  FRA 5 15 20
42.Max VAN WIJKHVHW  NED 11 (8) 9 20
43.Rafael HEREDIA-BARBA  ESP 19 19
44.Niek ENGELHARTSVU  NED 4 12 16
45.Callum STURCH  GBR 15 15
46.Keven AUBINCVGH  FRA 6 8 14
47.Rick DEIKEETR  GER 14 14
47.Daniel PICKERINGNIRC  GBR 14 14
49.Syb KOOTSVU  NED 13 13
49.Alex NIETO-GUARASA  ESP 13 13
51.Mathieu BELLOIRCST  FRA 11 11
52.Konrad NEUMANNETR  GER 10 10
53.Claudio GAROGLIOVGT  ITA 7 7
53.Paul NITSCHEETR  GER 7 7
55.Jarno POSSELTETR  GER 3 3

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Engo
Skate-Tec
Sebra Sports
Web-TV