Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Matthias WOLFGANG
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | MEN | Overall Ranking: 18th, 500 m: 16th, 1000 m: 18th, 1500 m: 13th | 01/11/19 | Salt Lake City USA | ISU Worldcup-1 | Men | 500 m (2): 38th, 1500 m: 38th | 08/11/19 | Montreal CAN | ISU Worldcup-2 | Men | 1000 m (2): 43rd, 1500 m: 43rd | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | MEN | Overall Ranking: 18th, 500 m: 15th, 1000 m: 14th, 1500 m: 18th | 29/11/19 | Nagoya JPN | ISU Worldcup-3 | Men | 1000 m: 38th, 1500 m (2): 35th | 07/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Men | 1000 m: 49th | 14/02/20 | Dordrecht NED | ISU Worldcup-6 | Men | 1000 m (1): 47th, 1000 m (2): 51st |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
43 | .875 | 03/11/19 | Salt Lake City USA | ISU Worldcup-1 | Rep. Quarterfinals | |
44 | .881 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 4 | |
45 | .022 | 01/11/19 | Salt Lake City USA | ISU Worldcup-1 | Heats | |
45 | .783 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
45 | .964 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 4 | |
45 | .999 | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
46 | .047 | 20/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 23/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:31 | .393 | 14/02/20 | Dordrecht NED | ISU Worldcup-6 | Heats | |
1:32 | .317 | 10/11/19 | Montreal CAN | ISU Worldcup-2 | Rep. Quarterfinals | |
1:32 | .422 | 08/11/19 | Montreal CAN | ISU Worldcup-2 | Heats | |
1:32 | .457 | 14/02/20 | Dordrecht NED | ISU Worldcup-6 | Heats | |
1:33 | .130 | 08/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Rep. Quarterfinals | |
1:33 | .918 | 29/11/19 | Nagoya JPN | ISU Worldcup-3 | Heats | |
1:34 | .861 | 15/02/20 | Dordrecht NED | ISU Worldcup-6 | Rep. Quarterfinals | |
1:35 | .151 | 16/02/20 | Dordrecht NED | ISU Worldcup-6 | Rep. Quarterfinals | |
1:35 | .255 | 07/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Heats | |
1:35 | .459 | 30/11/19 | Nagoya JPN | ISU Worldcup-3 | Rep. Quarterfinals | |
1:37 | .715 | 24/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:37 | .880 | 22/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 4 | |
1:41 | .418 | 24/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:47 | .557 | 24/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:56 | .854 | 22/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
2:15 | .621 | 22/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:21 | .896 | 23/09/19 | Budapest HUN | Danubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (AUSTRIA: Dominic Andermann, Heinrich Liu, Tobias Wolf, Matthias Wolfgang) |
|
|
5000 meter relay |
7:16 | .015 | 14/02/20 | Dordrecht NED | ISU Worldcup-6 | Repechage | |
| (AUSTRIA: Dominic Andermann, Nico Andermann, Heinrich Liu, Matthias Wolfgang) |
7:21 | .720 | 22/11/19 | Bialystok POL | Danubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group 1 | |
| (AUSTRIA: Dominic Andermann, Nico Andermann, Tobias Wolf, Matthias Wolfgang) |
7:29 | .718 | 07/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Repechage | |
| (AUSTRIA: Dominic Andermann, Nico Andermann, Heinrich Liu, Matthias Wolfgang) |
|
|
|
|