Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Thomas HARTOG

Name: Thomas Hartog
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior E (2024/2025)
Home Country: Belgium
Club: Ice Diamonds Antwerp , Deurne
 
Graphs: 2024/2025 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter28.11031/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award
333 meter41.50930/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award
500 meter1:00.90324/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award
777 meter1:34.47025/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
21/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentJunior F
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   222 meter: 4th,   333 meter: 2nd
26/11/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Benelux Cup 1Junior DEF Div B
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th
10/02/24Deurne BELRegional League Beneluxcup 4Jun DEF Div B
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 5th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardMen Junior-E
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   500m SF: 6th,   500m SF: 6th,   500m SF: 6th,   777 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 5th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardMen Junior-F
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   500m SF: 6th,   500m SF: 6th,   500m SF: 6th,   777 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 5th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardMen EF
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   500 meter: 5th,   500m SF: 6th,   500m SF: 6th,   500m SF: 6th,   777 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 5th,   777 meter: 5th
23/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships BelgiumU10 Women
    222 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 2nd
23/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships BelgiumU10 Men
    222 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 2nd
23/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships BelgiumDivisie U10
    222 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   500 meter: 2nd
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior F Girls
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   222 meter: 2nd,   222 meter: 2nd,   222 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior F
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   222 meter: 2nd,   222 meter: 2nd,   222 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior F Boys
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   222 meter: 2nd,   222 meter: 2nd,   222 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd

Results in season 2023/2024:
222 meter
28.11031/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1Video
28.23323/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships BelgiumFinal, Group 1Video
28.53330/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
28.61731/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
30.1021/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
35.5721/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
 
333 meter
41.50930/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
41.96130/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
42.30023/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships BelgiumFinal, Group 1Video
42.4821/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 1 
42.83130/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1Video
43.2321/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 1 
 
500 meter
1:00.90324/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:01.0326/11/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Benelux Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:01.22825/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSuper Final, Group 2 
1:01.25631/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSuper Final, Group 1Video
1:01.61123/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships BelgiumSemi Final, Group 1 
1:02.1210/02/24Deurne BELRegional League Beneluxcup 4Semi Final, Group 1 
1:02.16124/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:02.2110/02/24Deurne BELRegional League Beneluxcup 4Quarter Final, Group 1 
1:02.93024/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2Video
1:02.9410/02/24Deurne BELRegional League Beneluxcup 4Final, Group 1 
1:03.2626/11/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Benelux Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:09.67523/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships BelgiumFinal, Group 1Video
1:15.45223/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships BelgiumFinal, Group 1Video
1:25.0610/02/24Deurne BELRegional League Beneluxcup 4Super Final, Group 1 
1:36.0226/11/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Benelux Cup 1Final, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:34.47025/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:44.09424/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:51.27125/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
4:55.6726/11/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Benelux Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(IDA: Thomas Hartog, Flor Ides, Miro Janssen, Julie Van Staeyen)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Eraton
Engo