Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Arne HARTOG

Name: Arne Hartog
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior E (2024/2025)
Home Country: Belgium
Club: Ice Diamonds Antwerp , Deurne
 
Graphs: 2024/2025 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter28.82330/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award
333 meter41.32630/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun Award
500 meter1:01.28625/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award
777 meter1:39.81525/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
21/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentBoys Junior E
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   333 meter: 9th,   500 meter: 6th
17/12/23Luxemburg LUXRegional League Benelux Cup 3Junior DEF Div A
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 14th,   777 meter: 10th
10/02/24Deurne BELRegional League Beneluxcup 4Jun DEF Div B
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardMen Junior-E
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   500m SF: 7th,   500m SF: 7th,   500m SF: 7th,   777 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 8th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardMen Junior-F
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   500m SF: 7th,   500m SF: 7th,   500m SF: 7th,   777 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 8th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardMen EF
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   500m SF: 7th,   500m SF: 7th,   500m SF: 7th,   777 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 8th,   777 meter: 8th
23/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships BelgiumU10 Women
    222 meter: 3rd,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 3rd
23/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships BelgiumU10 Men
    222 meter: 3rd,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 3rd
23/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships BelgiumDivisie U10
    222 meter: 3rd,   333 meter: 3rd,   500 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 3rd
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior E Men
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   222 meter: 16th,   222 meter: 16th,   222 meter: 16th,   333 meter: 16th,   333 meter: 16th,   333 meter: 16th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior E Women
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   222 meter: 16th,   222 meter: 16th,   222 meter: 16th,   333 meter: 16th,   333 meter: 16th,   333 meter: 16th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior E
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   222 meter: 16th,   222 meter: 16th,   222 meter: 16th,   333 meter: 16th,   333 meter: 16th,   333 meter: 16th

Results in season 2023/2024:
222 meter
28.82330/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
28.87523/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships BelgiumFinal, Group 1Video
29.48031/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 4Video
40.14031/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
 
333 meter
41.32630/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
42.25830/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 4Video
42.3821/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 3 
42.49723/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships BelgiumFinal, Group 1Video
44.1621/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentSemi Final, Group 2 
50.4021/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentQuarter Finals, Group 1 
52.21030/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
 
500 meter
1:01.28625/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSuper Final, Group 2 
1:02.2910/02/24Deurne BELRegional League Beneluxcup 4Super Final, Group 1 
1:02.3310/02/24Deurne BELRegional League Beneluxcup 4Final, Group 1 
1:02.4821/10/23Groningen NEDAutumn TournamentFinal, Group 2 
1:02.7110/02/24Deurne BELRegional League Beneluxcup 4Semi Final, Group 1 
1:03.0910/02/24Deurne BELRegional League Beneluxcup 4Quarter Final, Group 1 
1:03.09524/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:03.46823/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships BelgiumSemi Final, Group 1 
1:04.26123/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships BelgiumFinal, Group 2Video
1:04.6317/12/23Luxemburg LUXRegional League Benelux Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
1:04.73224/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:07.7717/12/23Luxemburg LUXRegional League Benelux Cup 3Final, Group 3 
1:08.20223/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships BelgiumFinal, Group 1Video
1:12.22224/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2Video
 
777 meter
1:39.81525/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
1:40.43925/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 2 
1:41.46224/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:49.3917/12/23Luxemburg LUXRegional League Benelux Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
1:53.3117/12/23Luxemburg LUXRegional League Benelux Cup 3Final, Group 2 
 
2000 meter relay
4:17.64224/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
(YDS-IDA-IHCL: Febe De Kimpe, Jannes Dupont, Arne Hartog, Pepijn Reinders)
4:26.5717/12/23Luxemburg LUXRegional League Benelux Cup 3Final, Group 1 
(IDA STRI: Fenna Arts, Lauren Arts, Arne Hartog, Julie Van Staeyen)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Eraton
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport