Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Flor IDES

Name: Flor Ides
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior D (2024/2025)
Home Country: Belgium
Club: Ice Diamonds Antwerp , Deurne
 
Graphs: 2024/2025 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter26.96724/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award
333 meter38.49724/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun Award
500 meter59.65823/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships Belgium
777 meter1:36.96023/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships Belgium
1000 meter2:05.31423/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships Belgium

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
26/11/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Benelux Cup 1Junior DEF Div B
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st
02/12/23Hasselt BELRegional League Benelux Cup 2Junior DEF Div B
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   500 m SF: 2nd
10/02/24Deurne BELRegional League Beneluxcup 4Jun DEF Div A
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 15th,   777 meter: 16th
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardMinis
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   222 meter: 3rd,   222 meter: 3rd,   222 meter: 3rd,   333 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardWomen Mini
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   222 meter: 3rd,   222 meter: 3rd,   222 meter: 3rd,   333 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd
24/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardMen Mini
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   222 meter: 3rd,   222 meter: 3rd,   222 meter: 3rd,   333 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd,   333 meter: 2nd
23/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships BelgiumU14 Men
    500 meter: 10th,   777 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 11th

Results in season 2023/2024:
222 meter
26.96724/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1 
27.75824/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
28.15324/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
333 meter
38.49724/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 1Video
39.58524/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
39.92124/02/24Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 1 
 
500 meter
59.65823/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships BelgiumFinal, Group 3Video
1:00.0410/02/24Deurne BELRegional League Beneluxcup 4Quarter Final, Group 1 
1:00.1610/02/24Deurne BELRegional League Beneluxcup 4Semi Final, Group 2 
1:00.2510/02/24Deurne BELRegional League Beneluxcup 4Final, Group 4 
1:00.40723/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships BelgiumSemi Final, Group 1 
1:01.0002/12/23Hasselt BELRegional League Benelux Cup 2Final, Group 1 
1:01.3826/11/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Benelux Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:01.9526/11/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Benelux Cup 1Final, Group 1 
1:02.2202/12/23Hasselt BELRegional League Benelux Cup 2Super Final, Group 1 
1:02.2526/11/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Benelux Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:02.7202/12/23Hasselt BELRegional League Benelux Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:16.2402/12/23Hasselt BELRegional League Benelux Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:36.96023/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships BelgiumSemi Final, Group 1 
1:41.12723/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships BelgiumFinal, Group 3Video
1:41.4410/02/24Deurne BELRegional League Beneluxcup 4Super Final, Group 3 
 
1000 meter
2:05.31423/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships BelgiumFinal, Group 3Video
2:08.82123/03/24Deurne BELNational Championships BelgiumSemi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
4:55.6726/11/23Tilburg NEDRegional League Benelux Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(IDA: Thomas Hartog, Flor Ides, Miro Janssen, Julie Van Staeyen)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Engo
Sebra Sports
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec
Web-TV
Bioracer