Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Uladzislau SHTYRKHUNOU

Name: Uladzislau Shtyrkhunou
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior A (2021/2022)
Home Country: Belarus
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter46.22223/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)
1000 meter1:35.45526/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1
1500 meter2:29.68425/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
25/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Men
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 6th
22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)JUNIOR B MEN
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 m: 20th,   1000 m: 14th,   1500 m: 21st

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
46.22223/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Quarter Final, Group 2 
46.45822/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
47.23425/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
56.72323/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 5 
 
1000 meter
1:35.45526/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:36.33527/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
1:37.63023/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:39.26627/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:40.08324/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 3 
1:40.16624/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:29.68425/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
2:30.42625/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
2:33.71322/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:53.47322/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 4 
P22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports
Engo