Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Vladislav MIKHAILOV

Name: Vladislav Mikhailov
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2021/2022)
Home Country: Belarus
 
Graphs: 2021/2022 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter43.33016/12/17Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia-4
1000 meter1:29.67529/01/17Innsbruck AUTWorld Championships Juniors
1500 meter2:20.43828/01/17Innsbruck AUTWorld Championships Juniors

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
20/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)MEN
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 m: 15th,   1000 m: 11th,   1500 m: 15th
22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)MEN
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 m: 10th,   1000 m: 16th,   1500 m: 17th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
44.68123/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 4 
44.92423/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
45.57823/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 3 
45.76220/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Quarter Final, Group 2 
45.78723/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
46.01620/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:33.28222/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:47.46922/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:41.37320/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Semi Final, Group 2 
2:42.84622/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 3 
2:51.49420/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 3 
2:56.97820/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Heats, Group 1 
P22/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Heats, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:17.17423/09/19Budapest HUNDanubia Cup 1 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1)Final, Group 1 
(BELARUS: Ilya Dzmitryinka, Vladislav Mikhailov, Artsemi Slabodnik, Aleksandr Zhermanov)
 
5000 meter relay
7:27.67422/11/19Bialystok POLDanubia Cup 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2)Final, Group 1 
(MINSK: Uladzislau Akimau, Ilya Dzmitryinka, Vladislav Mikhailov, Artsemi Slabodnik)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Impakt Sport
Engo
Web-TV
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec