Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Darya STSIAPANAVA

Name: Darya Stsiapanava
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior D (2020/2021)
Home Country: Belarus
Club: Skating Union of Belarus, Minsk
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
222 meter25.46409/03/19Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuanian Open
333 meter37.26610/03/19Elektrenai LTUBaltic Cup 3 - Lithuanian Open
500 meter53.34726/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1
777 meter1:25.24626/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1
1000 meter1:52.93125/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
25/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 11th,   500 meter: 11th,   777 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 13th
15/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Junior D Girls
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 11th,   777 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 10th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
53.34726/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.35826/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 3 
54.30825/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
54.76316/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 3 
55.15816/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
55.40215/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
 
777 meter
1:25.24626/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:25.90927/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 4 
1:26.17317/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
1:26.27516/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:27.46126/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:27.58416/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Heats, Group 1 
1:31.93817/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:52.93125/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Heats, Group 1 
1:55.28615/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 2 
1:55.76125/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 3 
1:56.33515/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:24.91016/11/19Bialystok POLBaltic Cup 2Final, Group 1 
(Belarus: Katsiaryna Auchynnikava, Darya Stsiapanava, Darya Tsyhanova)
3:44.82525/10/19Minsk BLRBaltic Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(Minsk: Sviatlana Halaven, Sofiya Sporysh, Darya Stsiapanava)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Engo
Impakt Sport
Sebra Sports