Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
Universiade-Luzern
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Gabriella PRANTL

Name: Gabriella Prantl
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior A (2020/2021)
Home Country: Croatia
Club: KBK Meteor, Zagreb
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2019/2020

Personal records:
500 meter54.98002/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi
777 meter1:49.79213/03/16Celje SLOAlpe Adria Trophy - Slovene Open
1000 meter1:56.50223/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)
1500 meter3:01.80721/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)

Classifications in season 2019/2020:
18/08/19Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampDivision 1
    Overall Ranking: 21st,   500 meter: 24th,   1000 meter: 19th
12/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 m: 15th,   1000 m: 14th,   1500 m: 13th
08/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 15th,   1500 meter: 12th
29/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupLadies
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 12th
07/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 11th,   1500 meter: 13th
01/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiJUNIOR B-C LADY
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 18th,   1000 meter: 13th
08/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo OpenJunior A Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 6th
21/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 m: 6th,   1000 m: 4th,   1500 m: 4th

Results in season 2019/2020:
500 meter
54.98002/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiSemi Final, Group 3 
55.00401/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiHeats, Group 1 
55.62622/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 2 
56.01922/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
56.10007/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
56.23107/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 3 
56.29608/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
56.47002/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiFinal, Group 5 
56.49819/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
56.56608/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo OpenHeats, Group 1 
56.72112/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 4 
57.14919/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
57.32809/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
57.41230/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupFinal, Group 3 
57.47208/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo OpenFinal, Group 2 
57.68212/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
57.70130/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
58.21218/08/19Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:56.50223/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:57.33513/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 3 
1:57.42801/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiSemi Final, Group 2 
1:58.87208/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 2 
2:00.01201/12/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupFinal, Group 2 
2:02.47609/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:02.70901/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiFinal, Group 3 
2:02.99718/08/19Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampFinal, Group 4 
2:03.23718/08/19Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampSemi Final, Group 2 
2:03.86309/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo OpenFinal, Group 2 
2:04.86023/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
2:05.11701/12/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
2:05.44609/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo OpenHeats, Group 1 
2:11.28320/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 4 
2:12.10108/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
2:14.48018/08/19Celje SLOInt. Competition - Development CampHeats, Group 1 
2:14.86201/02/20Baselga di Pine ITA59th Trofeo Alberto NicolodiQuarter Finals, Group 1 
2:17.16413/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
2:17.28919/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
2:19.16410/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 4 
 
1500 meter
3:01.80721/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Final, Group 1 
3:03.61821/02/20Zagreb CRODanubia Cup 6 (CD-3)Heats, Group 1 
3:06.98329/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupFinal, Group 2 
3:07.89912/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Final, Group 3 
3:10.38008/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Heats, Group 1 
3:12.23108/11/19Spisska Nova Ves SVKDanubia Cup 3 (CD-2)Final, Group 2 
3:13.74507/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Heats, Group 1 
3:15.48308/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo OpenHeats, Group 1 
3:17.31708/02/20Sarajevo BIHAlpe Adria Trophy 3 - Sarajevo OpenFinal, Group 1 
3:19.47329/11/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupHeats, Group 1 
3:20.44512/10/19Zagreb CROAlpe Adria Trophy 1Heats, Group 1 
3:22.33318/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Final, Group 3 
3:27.26618/10/19Benatky n/J. CZEDanubia Cup 2 (CD-1)Heats, Group 1 
3:28.39107/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 3 
 
3000 meter relay
5:48.03201/12/19Budapest HUN28th Santa Claus CupFinal, Group 1 
(Croatia: Petra Ascic, Nika Koprivnjak, Sara Luetic, Gabriella Prantl)
6:04.07808/12/19Belgrade SRBAlpe Adria Trophy 2Final, Group 1 
(Meteor Zagreb: Barbara Bjelis, Nika Koprivnjak, Sara Luetic, Gabriella Prantl)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Kilimanjaro
Eraton Race Timers
Bioracer
Engo