Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Nikola KUBELKOVA

Name: Nikola Kubelkova
Gender: Female
(Retired)
Home Country: Czech Republic
Club: BZK Praha, Praha
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2006/2007
Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2010/2011

Personal records:
500 meter48.96631/01/09Budapest HUNPannonia Open - Danubia Series
1000 meter1:40.55008/11/08Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina Trophy
1500 meter2:30.53619/12/08Spisska Nova Ves SVKSlovak Open - Danubia Series

Classifications in season 2010/2011:
11/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyJUN A LADIES
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 10th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 10th
19/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesJunior A Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 6th
22/01/11Nachod CZEJunior Czech OpenLadies Sen/Jun A/Jun B
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 6th

Results in season 2010/2011:
500 meter
49.59212/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
52.11022/01/11Nachod CZEJunior Czech OpenFinal, Group 2 
52.20022/01/11Nachod CZEJunior Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
52.37720/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
53.54020/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:44.90121/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesHeats, Group 1 
1:47.75123/01/11Nachod CZEJunior Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:48.07013/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:49.12721/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
1:56.27623/01/11Nachod CZEJunior Czech OpenFinal, Group 1 
1:56.39721/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:40.26022/01/11Nachod CZEJunior Czech OpenSemi Final, Group 1 
2:46.51311/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
2:48.54119/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesSemi Final, Group 1 
2:49.11919/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
2:55.73022/01/11Nachod CZEJunior Czech OpenFinal, Group 1 
2:57.53911/11/10Bormio ITAAlta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
 
3000 meter relay
4:55.59421/11/10Elblag POLDanubia SeriesFinal, Group 1 
(Czech Republic: Tereza Kolesarikova, Nikola Kubelkova, Veronika Saclova, Simona Spackova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Skate-Tec