Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Noah BUFFET
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
28/09/19 | Fontenay-sous-Bois FRA | International Open French Trophy | MEN JUNIOR B | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 3rd, 1500 meter: 3rd | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN B MEN | Overall Ranking: 22nd, 500 meter: 18th, 1000 meter: 34th, 1500 meter: 19th | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Men Junior B | Overall Ranking: 18th, 500 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 9th, 1500 meter: 29th | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Men Junior B | Overall Ranking: 20th, 500 meter: 27th, 1000 meter: 14th, 1500 meter: 19th | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Men Junior B | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 20th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 10th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
44 | .486 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group A | |
44 | .793 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
45 | .065 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group E | |
45 | .076 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
45 | .164 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
45 | .201 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group C | |
45 | .488 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
45 | .560 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group C | |
45 | .710 | 28/09/19 | Fontenay-sous-Bois FRA | International Open French Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
45 | .930 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Heats, Group A | |
45 | .950 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
46 | .012 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group D | |
46 | .023 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group G | |
46 | .119 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
46 | .185 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
46 | .434 | 28/09/19 | Fontenay-sous-Bois FRA | International Open French Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
46 | .584 | 29/09/19 | Fontenay-sous-Bois FRA | International Open French Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .659 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group A | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:30 | .196 | 12/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
1:30 | .644 | 12/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group A | |
1:31 | .790 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:33 | .028 | 15/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:33 | .055 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:33 | .292 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:33 | .797 | 17/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:34 | .417 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:34 | .577 | 17/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group B | |
1:34 | .827 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group A | |
1:35 | .004 | 15/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group C | |
1:35 | .625 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:36 | .336 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .982 | 28/09/19 | Fontenay-sous-Bois FRA | International Open French Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .048 | 28/09/19 | Fontenay-sous-Bois FRA | International Open French Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .600 | 28/09/19 | Fontenay-sous-Bois FRA | International Open French Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:27 | .280 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group E | |
2:28 | .016 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
2:28 | .436 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
2:28 | .536 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:28 | .577 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group C | |
2:30 | .355 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:30 | .636 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
2:32 | .743 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:33 | .976 | 29/09/19 | Fontenay-sous-Bois FRA | International Open French Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
2:37 | .522 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:48 | .761 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:54 | .500 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group B | |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:10 | .534 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group A | |
| (France: Noah Buffet, Théo Khellaf, Arthur Vanbesien, Gabriel Volet) |
4:41 | .333 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
| (FRANCIA: Etienne Bastier, Noah Buffet, Matheo Grall, Arthur Vanbesien) |
|
|
|
|