Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Thomas COIGNON
Classifications in season 2013/2014: |
11/10/13 | Dordrecht NED | StarClass 2 (NC) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 8th, 500 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: 8th, 1500 meter: 5th | 22/11/13 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass 3 (NC) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 14th, 1000 meter: 11th, 1500 meter: 16th | 24/01/14 | Bormio ITA | StarClass 6 (NC) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 20th, 500 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 34th, 1500 meter: 14th | 02/02/14 | Neuilly sur Marne FRA | Championnats Ligue Ile de France | Junior-C_Ho | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 mètres: 1st, 777 mètres: 1st, 1000 mètres: 2nd | 02/03/14 | Le Havre FRA | Championnats ligue de Normandie | Junior C Mixte | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 mètres: 1st, 1000 mètres: 1st, 1000 m SF: 1st | 08/03/14 | Cergy-Pontoise FRA | Championnats IDF | Junior-C-B_Ho | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 1000 m SF: 2nd | 29/03/14 | Belfort FRA | Trophée du Grand Lion | Men Junior C-B | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 mètres: 9th, 1000 mètres: 5th | 13/04/14 | Reims FRA | France Categories | Juniors C Hommes | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 mètres: 4th, 777 mètres: 3rd, 1000 mètres: 2nd, 1500 m SF: 4th |
Results in season 2013/2014: |
500 meter |
46 | .557 | 25/01/14 | Bormio ITA | StarClass 6 (NC) | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .724 | 22/11/13 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass 3 (NC) | Heats, Group 1 | |
47 | .727 | 24/01/14 | Bormio ITA | StarClass 6 (NC) | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
47 | .879 | 23/11/13 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass 3 (NC) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
47 | .953 | 25/01/14 | Bormio ITA | StarClass 6 (NC) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
47 | .988 | 23/11/13 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass 3 (NC) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .054 | 22/11/13 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass 3 (NC) | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
48 | .500 | 02/03/14 | Le Havre FRA | Championnats ligue de Normandie | Finale, Groupe 1 | |
48 | .581 | 13/04/14 | Reims FRA | France Categories | Demi Finale, Groupe 1 | |
48 | .616 | 12/10/13 | Dordrecht NED | StarClass 2 (NC) | Final, Group 2 | |
48 | .678 | 02/02/14 | Neuilly sur Marne FRA | Championnats Ligue Ile de France | Finale, Groupe 1 | |
48 | .722 | 23/11/13 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass 3 (NC) | Final, Group 4 | |
48 | .724 | 13/04/14 | Reims FRA | France Categories | Finale, Groupe 1 | |
48 | .841 | 02/02/14 | Neuilly sur Marne FRA | Championnats Ligue Ile de France | Demi Finale, Groupe 1 | |
48 | .904 | 12/10/13 | Dordrecht NED | StarClass 2 (NC) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .037 | 12/10/13 | Dordrecht NED | StarClass 2 (NC) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .200 | 02/03/14 | Le Havre FRA | Championnats ligue de Normandie | Demi Finale, Groupe 1 | |
49 | .270 | 11/10/13 | Dordrecht NED | StarClass 2 (NC) | Heats, Group 1 | |
49 | .421 | 13/04/14 | Reims FRA | France Categories | Séries, Groupe 1 | |
49 | .610 | 02/03/14 | Le Havre FRA | Championnats ligue de Normandie | Séries, Groupe 1 | |
50 | .135 | 30/03/14 | Belfort FRA | Trophée du Grand Lion | Finale, Groupe 3 | |
50 | .410 | 29/03/14 | Belfort FRA | Trophée du Grand Lion | Séries, Groupe 1 | |
50 | .890 | 02/02/14 | Neuilly sur Marne FRA | Championnats Ligue Ile de France | Séries, Groupe 1 | |
51 | .130 | 08/03/14 | Cergy-Pontoise FRA | Championnats IDF | Séries, Groupe 1 | |
57 | .510 | 09/03/14 | Cergy-Pontoise FRA | Championnats IDF | Séries, Groupe 1 | |
1:00 | .779 | 25/01/14 | Bormio ITA | StarClass 6 (NC) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:02 | .180 | 09/03/14 | Cergy-Pontoise FRA | Championnats IDF | Finale, Groupe 1 | |
| P | 30/03/14 | Belfort FRA | Trophée du Grand Lion | Demi Finale, Groupe 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:35 | .496 | 26/01/14 | Bormio ITA | StarClass 6 (NC) | Final, Group 9 | |
1:37 | .426 | 26/01/14 | Bormio ITA | StarClass 6 (NC) | Semi Final, Group 5 | |
1:37 | .875 | 11/10/13 | Dordrecht NED | StarClass 2 (NC) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:38 | .354 | 13/04/14 | Reims FRA | France Categories | Finale, Groupe 1 | |
1:38 | .663 | 24/11/13 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass 3 (NC) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:38 | .840 | 22/11/13 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass 3 (NC) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .015 | 11/10/13 | Dordrecht NED | StarClass 2 (NC) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .101 | 24/01/14 | Bormio ITA | StarClass 6 (NC) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .932 | 22/11/13 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass 3 (NC) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:40 | .526 | 22/11/13 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass 3 (NC) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .646 | 13/04/14 | Reims FRA | France Categories | Demi Finale, Groupe 1 | |
1:40 | .700 | 02/03/14 | Le Havre FRA | Championnats ligue de Normandie | Super Finale | |
1:41 | .347 | 13/10/13 | Dordrecht NED | StarClass 2 (NC) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .515 | 29/03/14 | Belfort FRA | Trophée du Grand Lion | Finale, Groupe 2 | |
1:41 | .839 | 24/11/13 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass 3 (NC) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:42 | .170 | 02/03/14 | Le Havre FRA | Championnats ligue de Normandie | Finale, Groupe 1 | |
1:42 | .243 | 12/10/13 | Dordrecht NED | StarClass 2 (NC) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .339 | 02/02/14 | Neuilly sur Marne FRA | Championnats Ligue Ile de France | Super Finale, Groupe 1 | |
1:42 | .429 | 23/11/13 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass 3 (NC) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .444 | 13/04/14 | Reims FRA | France Categories | Séries, Groupe 1 | |
1:42 | .488 | 13/10/13 | Dordrecht NED | StarClass 2 (NC) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:42 | .714 | 12/10/13 | Dordrecht NED | StarClass 2 (NC) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .070 | 02/03/14 | Le Havre FRA | Championnats ligue de Normandie | Demi Finale, Groupe 1 | |
1:47 | .050 | 23/11/13 | Oberstdorf GER | StarClass 3 (NC) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .144 | 24/01/14 | Bormio ITA | StarClass 6 (NC) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .880 | 02/03/14 | Le Havre FRA | Championnats ligue de Normandie | Séries, Groupe 1 | |
1:52 | .380 | 09/03/14 | Cergy-Pontoise FRA | Championnats IDF | Super Finale, Groupe 1 | |
1:53 | .659 | 29/03/14 | Belfort FRA | Trophée du Grand Lion | Demi Finale, Groupe 1 | |
1:56 | .140 | 08/03/14 | Cergy-Pontoise FRA | Championnats IDF | Finale, Groupe 1 | |
| P | 25/01/14 | Bormio ITA | StarClass 6 (NC) | Heats, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:39 | .430 | 30/03/14 | Belfort FRA | Trophée du Grand Lion | Finale, Groupe 1 | |
| (TEAM2: Thomas Coignon, Cédric Glauda, Thibaut Jeanne, Cyprien Vacheron) |
|
|
|
|