Events
Oslo
Belfort
Trondheim
Rostock
Bormio
Sheffield
Budapest
Hasselt
Gent
Oberstdorf-OSS
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Alexandra ROGISSART

Name: Alexandra Rogissart
Gender: Female
(Retired)
Home Country: France
Club: Reims Patinage de Vitesse R.V., Reims
 
Graphs: 2023/2024 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2006/2007
Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2010/2011

Personal records:
333 meter36.48906/04/08Meudon-la-Forêt FRAMeudon Junior Cup
500 meter48.76305/03/11Munchen GERJunior Europa Cup Final
1000 meter1:43.66506/03/11Munchen GERJunior Europa Cup Final
1500 meter2:42.07507/01/11Odense DENStarClass 5 (BAS) - Danish International
3000 meter5:53.97014/09/08Albertville FRACoupe de France 1

Classifications in season 2010/2011:
08/10/10Milano ITAStarClass 1 (BAS)Ladies Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 4th
26/11/10Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (BAS)Ladies Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 8th
19/12/10Annecy FRAChampionnats de France Elite 2010-2011 Elite_Dame
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 5th,   3000 M SF: 8th
07/01/11Odense DENStarClass 5 (BAS) - Danish InternationalLadies Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 9th,   1500 meter: 9th
06/02/11Charleville-Mézières FRACoupe de France #2Catgorie II
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 6th,   1500 meter: 12th,   1500 m SF: 7th
04/03/11Munchen GERJunior Europa Cup FinalLadies Junior B
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 13th
19/03/11Le Havre FRALigue de NormandieJunior C - B
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter (1): 8th,   1000 meter: 7th
03/04/11Orleans FRANational Championships France categoriesJA+B Dames
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 metres: 3rd,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 4th,   1500 m SF: 4th

Results in season 2010/2011:
500 meter
48.76305/03/11Munchen GERJunior Europa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
49.99205/03/11Munchen GERJunior Europa Cup FinalSemi Final, Group 2 
50.41605/03/11Munchen GERJunior Europa Cup FinalFinal, Group 3 
50.77809/10/10Milano ITAStarClass 1 (BAS)Final, Group 1 
51.25008/01/11Odense DENStarClass 5 (BAS) - Danish InternationalFinal, Group 3 
51.44031/10/10Charleville-Mézières FRACoupe de France #2Final, Group 2 
51.57031/10/10Charleville-Mézières FRACoupe de France #2Heats, Group 1 
51.81127/11/10Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (BAS)Final, Group 1Video
51.83308/01/11Odense DENStarClass 5 (BAS) - Danish InternationalHeats, Group 1 
51.93727/11/10Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (BAS)Semi Final, Group 1 
52.07927/11/10Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (BAS)Heats, Group 1Video
52.16603/04/11Orleans FRANational Championships France categoriesDemi Finale, Group 1 
52.35909/10/10Milano ITAStarClass 1 (BAS)Heats, Group 1 
57.50703/04/11Orleans FRANational Championships France categoriesFinal, Group 1 
1:03.020/03/11Le Havre FRALigue de NormandiePreliminaries, Group 1 
1:09.37109/10/10Milano ITAStarClass 1 (BAS)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:13.020/03/11Le Havre FRALigue de NormandieFinal, Group 2 
1:17.719/12/10Annecy FRAChampionnats de France Elite 2010-2011 Heats, Group 1 
1:41.020/03/11Le Havre FRALigue de NormandieDemi Finale, Group 1 
2:04.819/12/10Annecy FRAChampionnats de France Elite 2010-2011 Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:43.66506/03/11Munchen GERJunior Europa Cup FinalFinal, Group 4 
1:45.69009/01/11Odense DENStarClass 5 (BAS) - Danish InternationalFinal, Group 3 
1:47.02031/10/10Charleville-Mézières FRACoupe de France #2Heats, Group 1 
1:47.96809/01/11Odense DENStarClass 5 (BAS) - Danish InternationalHeats, Group 1 
1:48.72105/03/11Munchen GERJunior Europa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
1:49.28828/11/10Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (BAS)Final, Group 2 
1:51.10009/10/10Milano ITAStarClass 1 (BAS)Heats, Group 1 
1:51.81227/11/10Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (BAS)Heats, Group 1Video
1:53.08310/10/10Milano ITAStarClass 1 (BAS)Semi Final, Group 1 
1:57.44506/03/11Munchen GERJunior Europa Cup FinalSemi Final, Group 2 
1:58.93003/04/11Orleans FRANational Championships France categoriesFinal, Group 1 
1:59.34031/10/10Charleville-Mézières FRACoupe de France #2Final, Group 2 
2:00.18603/04/11Orleans FRANational Championships France categoriesDemi Finale, Group 1 
2:05.16210/10/10Milano ITAStarClass 1 (BAS)Final, Group 1 
2:11.87128/11/10Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (BAS)Semi Final, Group 1 
2:43.020/03/11Le Havre FRALigue de NormandiePreliminaries, Group 1 
2:44.020/03/11Le Havre FRALigue de NormandieDemi Finale, Group 1 
3:21.919/12/10Annecy FRAChampionnats de France Elite 2010-2011 Final, Group 2 
3:23.020/03/11Le Havre FRALigue de NormandieFinal, Group 2 
3:28.219/12/10Annecy FRAChampionnats de France Elite 2010-2011 Heats, Group 1 
P09/01/11Odense DENStarClass 5 (BAS) - Danish InternationalSemi Final, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:42.07507/01/11Odense DENStarClass 5 (BAS) - Danish InternationalHeats, Group 1Video
2:46.45031/10/10Charleville-Mézières FRACoupe de France #2Heats, Group 1 
2:48.39403/04/11Orleans FRANational Championships France categoriesFinal, Group 1 
2:48.65207/01/11Odense DENStarClass 5 (BAS) - Danish InternationalFinal, Group 2Video
2:51.66708/10/10Milano ITAStarClass 1 (BAS)Heats, Group 1 
2:52.14904/03/11Munchen GERJunior Europa Cup FinalFinal, Group 3 
2:54.54404/03/11Munchen GERJunior Europa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
2:55.06031/10/10Charleville-Mézières FRACoupe de France #2Super Final, Group 2 
2:58.32626/11/10Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (BAS)Final, Group 2Video
3:00.819/12/10Annecy FRAChampionnats de France Elite 2010-2011 Final, Group 1 
3:02.75303/04/11Orleans FRANational Championships France categoriesDemi Finale, Group 1 
3:08.07408/10/10Milano ITAStarClass 1 (BAS)Final, Group 1 
3:10.05326/11/10Hasselt BELStarClass 3 (BAS)Heats, Group 1Video
3:13.05003/04/11Orleans FRANational Championships France categoriesSuper Final, Group 1 
3:29.22031/10/10Charleville-Mézières FRACoupe de France #2Final, Group 2 
 
3000 meter relay
4:42.95031/10/10Charleville-Mézières FRACoupe de France #2Final, Group 1 
(Relais 3: Stacy Dogimont, Tifany Huot Marchand, Elodie Kouachi, Alexandra Rogissart)
4:55.90804/03/11Munchen GERJunior Europa Cup FinalHeats, Group 1 
(France: Maryne Daffini, Stacy Dogimont, Tifany Huot Marchand, Alexandra Rogissart)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Kilimanjaro
Bioracer
Web-TV
Impakt Sport
Eraton
Engo