Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Ines GRISOT
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
28/09/19 | Fontenay-sous-Bois FRA | International Open French Trophy | JUNIOR D MIXTE | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 7th, 500 meter 2: 7th, 500 meter 3: 5th, 1000 meter: 6th | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Ladies Junior D | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 7th, 777 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 4th | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Ladies Junior D | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 5th, 777 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 9th | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | JUNIOR D LADY | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 6th, 777 meter: 7th | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Ladies Junior D | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 meter: 17th, 777 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 7th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
51 | .834 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group B | |
52 | .251 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .525 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
52 | .742 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
52 | .892 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
52 | .905 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 2 | |
53 | .193 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .232 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
53 | .242 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group E | |
53 | .314 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group C | |
53 | .325 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
53 | .517 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
54 | .160 | 28/09/19 | Fontenay-sous-Bois FRA | International Open French Trophy | Final, Group 2 | |
54 | .357 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
54 | .930 | 28/09/19 | Fontenay-sous-Bois FRA | International Open French Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
55 | .110 | 28/09/19 | Fontenay-sous-Bois FRA | International Open French Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
55 | .670 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group B | |
|
|
501 meter |
|
|
503 meter |
|
|
777 meter |
1:21 | .282 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:21 | .738 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
1:22 | .497 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
1:22 | .709 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:22 | .859 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:23 | .383 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:23 | .668 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:24 | .132 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group C | |
1:24 | .410 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:24 | .631 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group B | |
1:24 | .924 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 1 | |
1:25 | .081 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group B | |
1:25 | .956 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:26 | .067 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:26 | .500 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:26 | .810 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:27 | .934 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:28 | .248 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
5:02 | .791 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
| (FRANCE: Berenice Comby, Ines Grisot, Maiwenn Langevin, Lola Supiot) |
|
|
|
|