Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Max REDLICH

Name: Max Redlich
Gender: Male
(Retired)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Eissport Club Oberstdorf, Oberstdorf
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2006/2007
Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010

Personal records:
333 meter34.11324/02/08Munchen GERNational Championships Germany
500 meter46.18228/02/10Munchen GERMunich Open - Junior Challenge
1000 meter1:39.84327/12/08Mannheim GERNational Championships Germany
1500 meter2:31.41028/12/08Mannheim GERNational Championships Germany

Classifications in season 2009/2010:
10/10/09Rostock GERHanse Cup Junior ChallengeMen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 5th,   1000 meter.: 4th
31/10/09Mannheim GERStarClass 2 (CN-1)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 14th,   1500 meter: 4th
07/11/09Dresden GERDresden Junior Open - Junior ChallengeJunior C Men
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 m: 5th,   1000 m: 3rd,   1000 m SF: 2nd
28/11/09Champéry SUIStarClass 4 (CN-2)Men Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 7th
12/12/09Dresden GERGerman Junior TrialsHerren
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 5th,   1500 meter: 7th
27/02/10Munchen GERMunich Open - Junior ChallengeMen Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 1st,   666 meter: 3rd,   1000 M SF: 3rd
13/03/10Grafing GERNational Championships GermanyJunioren C
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 m: 2nd,   666 m: 4th,   777 m SF: 4th,   1000 m: 3rd

Results in season 2009/2010:
500 meter
46.18228/02/10Munchen GERMunich Open - Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group A 
46.21228/02/10Munchen GERMunich Open - Junior ChallengeFinal, Group A 
46.25528/02/10Munchen GERMunich Open - Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group A 
46.35413/03/10Grafing GERNational Championships GermanyFinale, Gruppe A 
46.37612/12/09Dresden GERGerman Junior TrialsSemi Final, Group 1 
46.59512/12/09Dresden GERGerman Junior TrialsFinal, Group 2 
46.89312/12/09Dresden GERGerman Junior TrialsHeats, Group 1 
46.91427/02/10Munchen GERMunich Open - Junior ChallengeHeats, Group A 
47.38513/03/10Grafing GERNational Championships GermanyHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
47.56001/11/09Mannheim GERStarClass 2 (CN-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
47.65829/11/09Champéry SUIStarClass 4 (CN-2)Semi Final, Group 1 
47.72801/11/09Mannheim GERStarClass 2 (CN-1)Final, Group 1 
48.00108/11/09Dresden GERDresden Junior Open - Junior ChallengeFinal, Group B 
48.01711/10/09Rostock GERHanse Cup Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 1 
48.03129/11/09Champéry SUIStarClass 4 (CN-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
48.07610/10/09Rostock GERHanse Cup Junior ChallengeHeats, Group 1 
48.13828/11/09Champéry SUIStarClass 4 (CN-2)Heats, Group 1 
48.21511/10/09Rostock GERHanse Cup Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
48.32207/11/09Dresden GERDresden Junior Open - Junior ChallengeQuarter Final, Group A 
48.37901/11/09Mannheim GERStarClass 2 (CN-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
48.42813/03/10Grafing GERNational Championships GermanyViertel Finale, Gruppe A 
49.13931/10/09Mannheim GERStarClass 2 (CN-1)Heats, Group 1 
49.14508/11/09Dresden GERDresden Junior Open - Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group A 
49.51811/10/09Rostock GERHanse Cup Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:00.56129/11/09Champéry SUIStarClass 4 (CN-2)Final, Group 2 
 
666 meter
1:02.12327/02/10Munchen GERMunich Open - Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group A 
1:02.21527/02/10Munchen GERMunich Open - Junior ChallengeFinal, Group A 
1:03.95827/02/10Munchen GERMunich Open - Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group A 
1:04.69114/03/10Grafing GERNational Championships GermanyHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
1:07.51427/02/10Munchen GERMunich Open - Junior ChallengeHeats, Group A 
1:07.63514/03/10Grafing GERNational Championships GermanyViertel Finale, Gruppe A 
1:19.36014/03/10Grafing GERNational Championships GermanyFinale, Gruppe A 
 
777 meter
1:14.66014/03/10Grafing GERNational Championships GermanySuper Final, Gruppe A 
 
1000 meter
1:35.28213/12/09Dresden GERGerman Junior TrialsFinal, Group 1 
1:36.50313/12/09Dresden GERGerman Junior TrialsSemi Final, Group 1 
1:37.84213/03/10Grafing GERNational Championships GermanyHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
1:38.90711/10/09Rostock GERHanse Cup Junior ChallengeSuper Final, Group 1 
1:39.00128/02/10Munchen GERMunich Open - Junior ChallengeSuper Final, Group A 
1:39.26313/12/09Dresden GERGerman Junior TrialsHeats, Group 1 
1:41.53908/11/09Dresden GERDresden Junior Open - Junior ChallengeSuper Final, Group A 
1:42.08731/10/09Mannheim GERStarClass 2 (CN-1)Heats, Group 1 
1:42.62110/10/09Rostock GERHanse Cup Junior ChallengeQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.01431/10/09Mannheim GERStarClass 2 (CN-1)Semi Final, Group 3 
1:43.96228/11/09Champéry SUIStarClass 4 (CN-2)Quarter Finals, Group 2 
1:44.52228/11/09Champéry SUIStarClass 4 (CN-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
1:45.64307/11/09Dresden GERDresden Junior Open - Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group A 
1:46.02228/11/09Champéry SUIStarClass 4 (CN-2)Final, Group 3 
1:46.17013/03/10Grafing GERNational Championships GermanyViertel Finale, Gruppe A 
1:47.76310/10/09Rostock GERHanse Cup Junior ChallengeSemi Final, Group 1 
1:48.95810/10/09Rostock GERHanse Cup Junior ChallengeFinal, Group 2 
1:49.99510/10/09Rostock GERHanse Cup Junior ChallengeHeats, Group 1 
1:50.21013/03/10Grafing GERNational Championships GermanyFinale, Gruppe A 
1:50.25607/11/09Dresden GERDresden Junior Open - Junior ChallengeQuarter Final, Group A 
1:51.03531/10/09Mannheim GERStarClass 2 (CN-1)Final, Group 4 
1:51.54207/11/09Dresden GERDresden Junior Open - Junior ChallengeFinal, Group A 
DQ31/10/09Mannheim GERStarClass 2 (CN-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
DQ28/11/09Champéry SUIStarClass 4 (CN-2)Heats, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:29.60412/12/09Dresden GERGerman Junior TrialsHeats, Group 1 
2:45.06301/11/09Mannheim GERStarClass 2 (CN-1)Final, Group 1 
2:47.15212/12/09Dresden GERGerman Junior TrialsFinal, Group 2 
2:54.84529/11/09Champéry SUIStarClass 4 (CN-2)Final, Group 2 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Sebra Sports