Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Konstantin ARAVIDIS

Name: Konstantin Aravidis
Gender: Male
Age Category: Junior A (2024/2025)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Mannheimer ERC e.V., Mannheim
 
Graphs: 2024/2025 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter35.5015/11/14Oberstdorf GERRegio Cup
333 meter33.86819/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2
500 meter47.80104/03/23Hasselt BELSpeculaas Cup
777 meter1:19.90108/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1
1000 meter1:40.32515/03/23Mannheim GERMERC Vereinsmeisterschaften
1500 meter2:38.85414/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9th

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
07/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1LG 2
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 15th,   777 meter: 16th,   1000 meter: 12th
14/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thMen JA-Se
    Overall Ranking: 17th,   500 mètres: 14th,   1000 mètres: 17th,   1500 mètres: 17th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior AB + Senior Men
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 13th,   500 meter: 13th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 17th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior B Men
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 13th,   500 meter: 13th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 17th
30/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardJunior A +Senior Men
    Overall Ranking: 16th,   500 meter: 13th,   500 meter: 13th,   500 meter: 13th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1000 meter: 17th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
49.20314/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe C 
49.20914/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
49.37131/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 3Video
49.88316/12/23Mannheim GERVereinswettkampf MERCHeats, Group 1 
51.51430/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
51.67031/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
52.32707/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 4 
 
777 meter
1:19.90108/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
YC08/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:43.45307/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.97015/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thQuarts de Finale, Groupe A 
1:45.17515/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe D 
1:46.02807/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 3 
1:46.49407/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
1:48.53930/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardSemi Final, Group 2 
1:52.09930/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:52.34830/03/24Gent BELEaster Tournament 42nd - Golden Sun AwardFinal, Group 4Video
 
1500 meter
2:38.85414/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thFinale, Groupe C 
2:44.83114/10/23Belfort FRATrophee du Grand Lion 9thDemi-Finale, Groupe A 
 
3000 meter relay
4:46.44708/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(MIX: Tim Alter, Konstantin Aravidis, Katharine Röskenbleck, Alexander Zabrodsky)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Sebra Sports
Bioracer