Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Jonas HAMMERMÜLLER

Name: Jonas Hammermüller
Gender: Male
Age Category: Senior (2024/2025)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Eislaufverein Dresden e.V., Dresden
 
Graphs: 2024/2025 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2012/2013
Season 2013/2014
Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016
Season 2016/2017
Season 2017/2018
Season 2018/2019
Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023
Season 2023/2024

Personal records:
222 meter28.81714/12/14Rostock GERRegio-Cup Nord
333 meter40.99113/12/14Rostock GERRegio-Cup Nord
500 meter42.24123/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup Germany
777 meter1:10.18221/11/21Dresden GERNational League Deutschland Cup
1000 meter1:27.58224/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup Germany
1500 meter2:17.07807/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1

Classifications in season 2023/2024:
23/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanyMen
    Overall Ranking: 2nd
07/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1LG 1
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 3rd,   1000 meter: 3rd,   1500 meter: 3rd
20/10/23Montreal CANISU World Cup 1Men
    500 m: 36th,   1000 m (1): 41st
27/10/23Montreal CANISU World Cup 2Men
    1000 m: 52nd,   1500 m (1): 42nd
10/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySEN MEN
    Overall Ranking: 33rd,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 23rd,   1500 meter: 38th
08/12/23Beijing CHNISU World Cup 3Men
    500 m (2): 32nd,   1500 m: 30th
15/12/23Seoul KORISU World Cup 4Men
    500 m: 40th,   1500 m (1): 41st
29/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanyHerren
    500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 2nd,   1500 meter: 3rd
12/01/24Gdansk POLISU European ChampionshipsMen
    500 m: 27th,   1000 m: 27th,   1500 m: 27th
20/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3LG1
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 19th,   1500 meter: 2nd
09/02/24Dresden GERISU World Cup 5Men
    500 m: 16th

Results in season 2023/2024:
500 meter
42.24123/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
42.59007/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
42.59708/12/23Beijing CHNISU World Cup 3Heats 
42.64723/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanyFinal, Group 1 
42.72522/10/23Montreal CANISU World Cup 1Rep. Quarterfinals 
42.76423/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
42.77729/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
42.80230/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
42.81610/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
42.82220/10/23Montreal CANISU World Cup 1Preliminaries 
42.86407/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
43.03911/02/24Dresden GERISU World Cup 5Quarterfinals 
43.08720/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
43.14812/01/24Gdansk POLISU European ChampionshipsHeats 
43.23213/01/24Gdansk POLISU European ChampionshipsRep. Semifinals 
43.50810/12/23Beijing CHNISU World Cup 3Rep. Quarterfinals 
43.57920/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
43.70810/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
43.77815/12/23Seoul KORISU World Cup 4Preliminaries 
43.83913/01/24Gdansk POLISU European ChampionshipsRep. Quarterfinals 
44.34807/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
46.23117/12/23Seoul KORISU World Cup 4Rep. Quarterfinals 
 
1000 meter
1:27.58224/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:28.65021/10/23Montreal CANISU World Cup 1Rep. Quarterfinals 
1:28.99324/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:29.04220/10/23Montreal CANISU World Cup 1Heats 
1:29.08310/02/24Dresden GERISU World Cup 5Rep. Quarterfinals 
1:29.21508/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:29.51227/10/23Montreal CANISU World Cup 2Preliminaries 
1:31.83312/01/24Gdansk POLISU European ChampionshipsHeats 
1:32.55211/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:35.17908/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
1:36.65214/01/24Gdansk POLISU European ChampionshipsRep. Quarterfinals 
1:37.12229/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
1:38.14924/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanyFinal, Group 1 
1:47.08830/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
1:50.01509/02/24Dresden GERISU World Cup 5Preliminaries 
1:56.85808/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
P29/10/23Montreal CANISU World Cup 2Rep. Quarterfinals 
P21/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1500 meter
2:17.07807/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
2:20.45508/12/23Beijing CHNISU World Cup 3Quarterfinals 
2:20.60123/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanyFinal, Group 1 
2:27.14807/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
2:27.17727/10/23Montreal CANISU World Cup 2Quarterfinals 
2:30.84728/10/23Montreal CANISU World Cup 2Rep. Quarterfinals 
2:30.93220/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
2:31.11915/12/23Seoul KORISU World Cup 4Quarterfinals 
2:31.29909/12/23Beijing CHNISU World Cup 3Rep. Quarterfinals 
2:33.74216/12/23Seoul KORISU World Cup 4Rep. Quarterfinals 
2:34.52112/01/24Gdansk POLISU European ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
2:34.76920/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
2:40.18729/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
2:42.33323/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
2:49.27413/01/24Gdansk POLISU European ChampionshipsRep. Quarterfinals 
2:55.29930/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
P10/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
2:45.43809/02/24Dresden GERISU World Cup 5Quarterfinals 
(GERMANY: Lisa Eckstein, Jonas Hammermüller, Yanghun Ben Jung, Betty Moeske)
2:47.20516/12/23Seoul KORISU World Cup 4Finals, Final B 
(GERMANY: Robin Bendig, Lisa Eckstein, Jonas Hammermüller, Myeongbi Jung)
2:48.12530/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
(Mix 1: Robin Bendig, Lisa Eckstein, Jonas Hammermüller, Betty Moeske)
2:48.94115/12/23Seoul KORISU World Cup 4Quarterfinals 
(GERMANY: Robin Bendig, Lisa Eckstein, Jonas Hammermüller, Myeongbi Jung)
2:49.36112/01/24Gdansk POLISU European ChampionshipsQuarterfinals 
(GERMANY: Robin Bendig, Lisa Eckstein, Jonas Hammermüller, Betty Moeske)
2:51.59308/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(Zetzsche: Jonas Hammermüller, Moritz Hartmann, Paula Kuhnt Torzewski, Bent Schoob)
 
3000 meter relay
4:16.07324/09/23Dresden GERInternational Invitation Cup GermanyFinal, Group 1 
(EVD 1: Robin Bendig, Lisa Eckstein, Jonas Hammermüller, Myeongbi Jung)
P08/10/23Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(Zetzsche: William Borinski, Lisa Eckstein, Jonas Hammermüller, Brandon Jahn)
P30/12/23Dresden GERNational Championships GermanyFinal, Group 1 
(Mix 1: Jonas Hammermüller, Moritz Hartmann, Svea Rothe, Rafael Schlossareck)
P21/01/24Dresden GERNational League GER - Deutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
(Germany 2: Lisa Eckstein, Jonas Hammermüller, Brandon Jahn, Betty Moeske)
 
5000 meter relay
7:05.47209/02/24Dresden GERISU World Cup 5Quarterfinals 
(GERMANY: Robin Bendig, Jonas Hammermüller, Yanghun Ben Jung, Rafael Schlossareck)
7:16.88108/12/23Beijing CHNISU World Cup 3Quarterfinals 
(GERMANY: Robin Bendig, Jonas Hammermüller, Yanghun Ben Jung, Clemens Pfropper)
7:28.86720/10/23Montreal CANISU World Cup 1Quarterfinals 
(GERMANY: Robin Bendig, Jonas Hammermüller, Yanghun Ben Jung, Clemens Pfropper)
7:52.64511/11/23Bormio ITA31st Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
(Germany: Robin Bendig, Samuel Füssinger, Jonas Hammermüller, Clemens Pfropper)
P27/10/23Montreal CANISU World Cup 2Quarterfinals 
(GERMANY: Robin Bendig, Jonas Hammermüller, Yanghun Ben Jung, Clemens Pfropper)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Sebra Sports
Skate-Tec
Eraton
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Web-TV