Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: David HUBER
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | LG2 | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 14th, 1000 meter: 15th, 1000 meter(2): 6th | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 33rd, 500 meter: 35th, 1000 meter: 34th, 1500 meter: 31st | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 43rd, 500 meter: 37th, 1000 meter: 40th, 1500 meter: 43rd | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | LG1 | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 m (2): 8th, 1500 meter: 5th | 04/01/20 | Munich GER | 3. SLIC 500m Race | Leistungsgruppe 2 | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 500/1000: 2nd | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 34th, 500 meter: 33rd, 1000 meter: 34th, 1500 meter: 29th | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | LG 2 | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter(1): 4th, 1000 meter(2): 6th | 07/03/20 | Grafing GER | EHCK Vereinsrennen | Lestungsgruppe 1 | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 777 meter: 1st, 777 meter: 1st | 07/03/20 | Grafing GER | EHCK Vereinsrennen | Leistungsgruppe 2 | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 777 meter: 1st, 777 meter: 1st |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
48 | .892 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .416 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .925 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group H | |
50 | .272 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group D | |
50 | .40 | 24/01/20 | Munich GER | 3. SLIC 500m Race | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .442 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
50 | .551 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
50 | .776 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
50 | .923 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 4 | |
51 | .015 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
51 | .028 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
51 | .035 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group H | |
51 | .098 | 07/03/20 | Grafing GER | EHCK Vereinsrennen | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .249 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group D | |
51 | .278 | 07/03/20 | Grafing GER | EHCK Vereinsrennen | Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .410 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group H | |
51 | .411 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
51 | .526 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .586 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group D | |
51 | .622 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .012 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
52 | .092 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
57 | .417 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:40 | .071 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:41 | .096 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:42 | .576 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .370 | 01/12/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .856 | 01/03/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:45 | .489 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group H | |
1:46 | .610 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 4 | |
1:46 | .643 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group D | |
1:47 | .123 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:47 | .249 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:47 | .767 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
1:48 | .002 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
1:48 | .003 | 06/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:48 | .335 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group H | |
1:48 | .448 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .799 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:48 | .809 | 01/12/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
1:49 | .43 | 24/01/20 | Munich GER | 3. SLIC 500m Race | Final, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .533 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group G | |
1:50 | .094 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .735 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
1:52 | .402 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group D | |
1:56 | .961 | 01/12/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:16 | .51 | 24/01/20 | Munich GER | 3. SLIC 500m Race | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Rot: Max Backström, David Huber, Nedim Muzaferovic, Alexander Talantopoulos) |
|
|
|
|