Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Leon DÖRING
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | LG1 | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 16th, 1500 meter: 13th | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN B MEN | Overall Ranking: 35th, 500 meter: 36th, 1000 meter: 30th, 1500 meter: 33rd | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Men Junior B | Overall Ranking: 44th, 500 meter: 45th, 1000 meter: 37th, 1500 meter: 42nd | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Junioren WYOG | Overall Ranking: 5th, 500 meter: 6th, 500 m (2): 5th, 1000 meter: 6th, 1000 m (2): 6th, 1500 m SF: 2nd | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Men Junior B | Overall Ranking: 48th, 500 meter: 48th, 1000 meter: 47th, 1500 meter: 40th | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Men Junior B | Overall Ranking: 32nd, 500 meter: 37th, 1000 meter: 43rd, 1500 meter: 21st | 19/01/20 | Dresden GER | Vereinswettkampf | LG 1 | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 1st, 1000 meter: 3rd | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | LG 1 | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 2nd, 1500 meter: 1st |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
46 | .025 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .459 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
46 | .653 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group D | |
46 | .661 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group A | |
46 | .821 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
46 | .840 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group H | |
46 | .853 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
46 | .972 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
47 | .199 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
47 | .310 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
47 | .510 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Heats, Group A | |
47 | .574 | 01/12/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .708 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group D | |
47 | .724 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group E | |
47 | .787 | 01/12/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
47 | .789 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .877 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
47 | .891 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group J | |
47 | .893 | 19/01/20 | Dresden GER | Vereinswettkampf | Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .947 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group C | |
48 | .405 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
48 | .564 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group A | |
48 | .741 | 19/01/20 | Dresden GER | Vereinswettkampf | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .379 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:35 | .899 | 19/01/20 | Dresden GER | Vereinswettkampf | Final, Group 1 | |
1:37 | .641 | 17/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group D | |
1:37 | .713 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Preliminaries, Group 1 | |
1:37 | .834 | 15/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group J | |
1:38 | .166 | 01/03/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:38 | .178 | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Heats, Group A | |
1:38 | .372 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:39 | .259 | 16/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
1:39 | .543 | 12/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group D | |
1:39 | .555 | 19/01/20 | Dresden GER | Vereinswettkampf | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:39 | .565 | 12/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group I | |
1:39 | .798 | 06/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:40 | .426 | 06/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 4 | |
1:40 | .435 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:40 | .580 | 17/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group G | |
1:41 | .583 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
1:42 | .206 | 15/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group D | |
1:44 | .600 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .162 | 06/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:46 | .226 | 01/03/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .830 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
1:48 | .046 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:54 | .181 | 01/03/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:02 | .419 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 14/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:30 | .282 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Final, Group F | |
2:31 | .922 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Final, Group F | |
2:35 | .496 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:35 | .534 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:35 | .593 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:36 | .230 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
2:36 | .595 | 15/11/19 | Lausanne SUI | StarClass 2 - Junior Challenge (SAB-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
2:36 | .748 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
2:40 | .342 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
2:41 | .952 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:43 | .814 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group C | |
2:52 | .857 | 13/12/19 | Torino ITA | StarClass 4 - Junior Challenge (SAB-2) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
2:58 | .664 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
3:15 | .888 | 01/12/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Super Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:51 | .843 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Heats, Group 1 | |
| (Germany: Leon Döring, Jonas Hammermüller, Theodor Häupl, Clemens Pfropper) |
|
|
|
|