Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Jonathan RÖSKENBLECK
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | LG2 | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 meter: 16th, 1000 meter: 10th | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | JUNIOR C BOYS | Overall Ranking: 10th, 500 m: 8th, 1000 m: 9th, 1500 m: 9th | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 44th, 500 meter: 39th, 1000 meter: 41st, 1500 meter: 41st | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 34th, 500 meter: 43rd, 1000 meter: 39th, 1500 meter: 14th | 04/01/20 | Munich GER | 3. SLIC 500m Race | Leistungsgruppe 2 | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500/1000: 4th | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | JUNIOR C MAN | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 13th | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | LG 2 | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 16th, 1000 meter(1): 13th, 1000 meter(2): 12th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
50 | .418 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group I | |
50 | .78 | 24/01/20 | Munich GER | 3. SLIC 500m Race | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .223 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .475 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
51 | .679 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 4 | |
51 | .803 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Semi Final, Group 3 | |
51 | .947 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
52 | .034 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group I | |
52 | .224 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
52 | .268 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 4 | |
52 | .299 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group D | |
52 | .436 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group D | |
53 | .038 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
53 | .242 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .876 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
54 | .921 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:00 | .701 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:18 | .767 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:44 | .274 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:45 | .715 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .087 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
1:46 | .184 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
1:46 | .559 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:47 | .002 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .097 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group H | |
1:47 | .128 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
1:49 | .418 | 01/03/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 4 | |
1:49 | .511 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .02 | 24/01/20 | Munich GER | 3. SLIC 500m Race | Final, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .125 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 2 | |
1:50 | .488 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:50 | .597 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 3 | |
1:51 | .128 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
1:52 | .324 | 13/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:52 | .909 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group H | |
2:08 | .657 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
2:12 | .024 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:23 | .163 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
| (SLIC München: Daniel Bluhm, Jonathan Röskenbleck, Sophie Wibmer, Chiara Zaccaro) |
3:24 | .01 | 24/01/20 | Munich GER | 3. SLIC 500m Race | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Grün: Jakov Domitrek, Jonathan Röskenbleck, Alexander Zabrodsky, Chiara Zaccaro) |
3:37 | .509 | 12/10/19 | Zagreb CRO | Alpe Adria Trophy 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
| (SCLIC MÜNCHEN: Daniel Bluhm, Moritz Kühnrich, Jonathan Röskenbleck) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
5:01 | .400 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
| (Germany: Brandon Jahn, Lukas Kobuch, Jonathan Röskenbleck, Rafael Schlossareck) |
|
|
|
|