Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Gustav HAMANN
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | LG2 | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 9th, 1000 meter(2): 3rd | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 41st, 500 meter: 39th, 1000 meter: 34th, 1500 meter: 34th | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Men Junior C | Overall Ranking: 29th, 500 meter: 31st, 1000 meter: 28th, 1500 meter: 27th | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | LG 1 | Overall Ranking: 12th, 500 meter: 7th, 1000 meter: -, 1500 meter: 17th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
47 | .780 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
47 | .803 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
48 | .293 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
48 | .308 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
48 | .431 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 2 | |
48 | .640 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group D | |
48 | .731 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .279 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .385 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
49 | .558 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
49 | .672 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group I | |
49 | .882 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
1:06 | .037 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group D | |
| P | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group G | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:40 | .266 | 06/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .752 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
1:44 | .617 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
1:44 | .873 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group D | |
1:45 | .183 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group G | |
1:45 | .876 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
1:47 | .399 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group F | |
1:47 | .946 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .115 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
1:52 | .381 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group C | |
1:54 | .421 | 01/03/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:56 | .349 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
| P | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 01/03/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| YC | 01/03/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 3 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:40 | .532 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
| (ETR: Hannes Enger, Gustav Hamann, Wilhelm Friedrich Harder, Bent Schoob) |
|
|
|
|