Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Nijmegen
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Anke HARTMANN

Name: Anke Hartmann
Gender: Female
(Retired)
Home Country: Germany
Club: SLIC München, München
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2007/2008
Season 2008/2009
Season 2009/2010

Personal records:
500 meter45.66415/02/09Dresden GERSamsung ISU World Cup
1000 meter1:36.85612/12/08Dresden GERStarClass 3 (ABCDS-3) + Olympic Day
1500 meter2:31.14314/12/08Dresden GERStarClass 3 (ABCDS-3) + Olympic Day
3000 meter5:40.72616/12/07Dresden GERStarClass 5 (ABCDS-3) Olympic Day

Classifications in season 2009/2010:
04/09/09Den Haag NEDKNSB Invitation CupLadies
    Overall Ranking: 22nd,   500 meter: 14th,   1000 meter: 22nd,   1500 meter: 20th,   3000 m Relay: 7th
02/10/09Milano ITAStarClass 1 (ABS-1)Ladies StarClass/Senior
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 1st
15/10/09Bormio ITA18th Alta Valtellina TrophyLadies Senior
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 10th,   1500 meter: 12th

Results in season 2009/2010:
500 meter
45.99405/09/09Den Haag NEDKNSB Invitation CupQuarter Finals 
46.04817/10/09Bormio ITA18th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
46.41305/09/09Den Haag NEDKNSB Invitation CupHeats 
46.76217/10/09Bormio ITA18th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
47.00517/10/09Bormio ITA18th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
47.11305/09/09Den Haag NEDKNSB Invitation CupPreliminaries 
48.35103/10/09Milano ITAStarClass 1 (ABS-1)Final, Group 1 
48.59617/10/09Bormio ITA18th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
48.87003/10/09Milano ITAStarClass 1 (ABS-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
49.59803/10/09Milano ITAStarClass 1 (ABS-1)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:35.70816/10/09Bormio ITA18th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
1:40.50506/09/09Den Haag NEDKNSB Invitation CupHeats 
1:43.07916/10/09Bormio ITA18th Alta Valtellina TrophyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:43.58104/10/09Milano ITAStarClass 1 (ABS-1)Final, Group 1 
1:46.72004/10/09Milano ITAStarClass 1 (ABS-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
DQ06/09/09Den Haag NEDKNSB Invitation CupRepechage 
 
1500 meter
2:32.69005/09/09Den Haag NEDKNSB Invitation CupHeats 
2:35.29115/10/09Bormio ITA18th Alta Valtellina TrophySemi Final, Group 1 
2:36.36405/09/09Den Haag NEDKNSB Invitation CupRepechage 
2:40.82015/10/09Bormio ITA18th Alta Valtellina TrophyFinal, Group 2 
2:45.67002/10/09Milano ITAStarClass 1 (ABS-1)Final, Group 1 
2:53.42715/10/09Bormio ITA18th Alta Valtellina TrophyHeats, Group 1 
2:56.33802/10/09Milano ITAStarClass 1 (ABS-1)Semi Final, Group 1 
DQ05/09/09Den Haag NEDKNSB Invitation CupSemi Final 
 
3000 meter relay
4:31.01805/09/09Den Haag NEDKNSB Invitation CupFinal 1, extra 
(HUN-LAT-GER: Dénes Veronika, Anke Hartmann, Evita Krievane, Lajtos Szandra)
4:54.23206/09/09Den Haag NEDKNSB Invitation CupFinal 2, extra 
(HUN-LAT-GER: Dénes Veronika, Anke Hartmann, Evita Krievane, Lajtos Szandra)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Bioracer
Eraton Race Timers
Kilimanjaro
Engo
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Skate-Tec