Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Sophie WIBMER
Classifications in season 2018/2019: |
22/09/18 | Munich GER | SLIC 500m Race | Leistungsgruppe 2 | Overall Ranking: 3rd, 500 meter: 3rd | 29/09/18 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup / Hanse Cup | LG 2 | Overall Ranking: 17th, 500 meter: 12th, 777 meter: 18th, 1000 meter: 17th | 26/10/18 | Dresden GER | Starclass 1 (CD-1) | Junior D Ladies | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 7th, 777 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 3rd | 23/11/18 | Bormio ITA | Starclass 3 (CD-2) | Junior D Ladies | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 10th, 777 meter: 10th, 1000 meter: 10th | 18/01/19 | Lommel BEL | Starclass 5 (CD-3) | Ladies Junior D | Overall Ranking: 6th, 500 meter: 13th, 777 meter: 5th, 1000 meter: 6th | 02/02/19 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 58th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Jun D lad | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 9th, 777 meter: 6th | 16/02/19 | Dresden GER | 3. Deutschland Cup | LG 2 | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 19th, 777 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 11th | 22/02/19 | Munich GER | SLIC clubcompetition | Leistungsgruppe 1 | Overall Ranking: 1st, 500 meter: 2nd | 16/03/19 | Oberstdorf GER | German National Championship | Juniorinnen D | Overall Ranking: 2nd, 333 meter: 2nd, 500 meter: 2nd, 777 meter: 2nd, 1000 meter: 2nd | 22/03/19 | Rostock GER | Europacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series) | Ladies Junior D | Overall Ranking: 13th, 500 meter: 16th, 777 meter: 13th, 1000 meter: 9th | 30/03/19 | Celje SLO | Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Open Balkan Champ. | Junior D Girls | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 4th, 777 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 4th |
Results in season 2018/2019: |
333 meter |
|
|
500 meter |
50 | .685 | 17/03/19 | Oberstdorf GER | German National Championship | Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .002 | 27/10/18 | Dresden GER | Starclass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .409 | 24/11/18 | Bormio ITA | Starclass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .485 | 30/03/19 | Celje SLO | Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Open Balkan Champ. | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .561 | 16/02/19 | Dresden GER | 3. Deutschland Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .699 | 24/11/18 | Bormio ITA | Starclass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .764 | 16/02/19 | Dresden GER | 3. Deutschland Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .860 | 30/03/19 | Celje SLO | Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Open Balkan Champ. | Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .10 | 22/02/19 | Munich GER | SLIC clubcompetition | Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .121 | 24/11/18 | Bormio ITA | Starclass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 3 | |
52 | .14 | 22/09/18 | Munich GER | SLIC 500m Race | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .239 | 17/03/19 | Oberstdorf GER | German National Championship | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .35 | 22/02/19 | Munich GER | SLIC clubcompetition | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
52 | .373 | 30/03/19 | Celje SLO | Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Open Balkan Champ. | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .428 | 27/10/18 | Dresden GER | Starclass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
52 | .631 | 03/02/19 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 58th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 3 | |
52 | .817 | 02/02/19 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 58th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Heats, Group 1 | |
52 | .869 | 23/11/18 | Bormio ITA | Starclass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .111 | 29/09/18 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup / Hanse Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
53 | .136 | 29/09/18 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup / Hanse Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
53 | .187 | 29/09/18 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup / Hanse Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .547 | 26/10/18 | Dresden GER | Starclass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
53 | .705 | 02/02/19 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 58th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
53 | .786 | 16/02/19 | Dresden GER | 3. Deutschland Cup | Final, Group 4 | |
53 | .925 | 17/03/19 | Oberstdorf GER | German National Championship | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
54 | .24 | 22/09/18 | Munich GER | SLIC 500m Race | Final, Group 1 | |
55 | .001 | 19/01/19 | Lommel BEL | Starclass 5 (CD-3) | Final, Group D | |
55 | .459 | 19/01/19 | Lommel BEL | Starclass 5 (CD-3) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
1:04 | .155 | 18/01/19 | Lommel BEL | Starclass 5 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:07 | .501 | 27/10/18 | Dresden GER | Starclass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| P | 23/03/19 | Rostock GER | Europacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series) | Final, group D | |
|
|
777 meter |
1:19 | .998 | 31/03/19 | Celje SLO | Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Open Balkan Champ. | Final, Group 1 | |
1:20 | .107 | 16/03/19 | Oberstdorf GER | German National Championship | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:20 | .292 | 28/10/18 | Dresden GER | Starclass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:20 | .293 | 16/03/19 | Oberstdorf GER | German National Championship | Final, Group 1 | |
1:20 | .733 | 23/03/19 | Rostock GER | Europacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series) | Quarter Finals, group A | |
1:20 | .784 | 25/11/18 | Bormio ITA | Starclass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:21 | .049 | 23/03/19 | Rostock GER | Europacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series) | Semi Final, group B | |
1:21 | .119 | 17/02/19 | Dresden GER | 3. Deutschland Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .138 | 24/11/18 | Bormio ITA | Starclass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .198 | 25/11/18 | Bormio ITA | Starclass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 3 | |
1:21 | .491 | 24/03/19 | Rostock GER | Europacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series) | Final, group D | |
1:21 | .660 | 02/02/19 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 58th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .697 | 17/02/19 | Dresden GER | 3. Deutschland Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:21 | .855 | 27/10/18 | Dresden GER | Starclass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .597 | 20/01/19 | Lommel BEL | Starclass 5 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
1:22 | .929 | 02/02/19 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 58th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:22 | .997 | 28/10/18 | Dresden GER | Starclass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:23 | .068 | 16/03/19 | Oberstdorf GER | German National Championship | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:23 | .332 | 30/09/18 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup / Hanse Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:24 | .058 | 31/03/19 | Celje SLO | Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Open Balkan Champ. | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:25 | .413 | 18/01/19 | Lommel BEL | Starclass 5 (CD-3) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:25 | .558 | 23/11/18 | Bormio ITA | Starclass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:25 | .628 | 20/01/19 | Lommel BEL | Starclass 5 (CD-3) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:26 | .737 | 24/11/18 | Bormio ITA | Starclass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:28 | .118 | 19/01/19 | Lommel BEL | Starclass 5 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:38 | .515 | 02/02/19 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 58th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 1 | |
1:38 | .532 | 30/09/18 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup / Hanse Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .733 | 17/02/19 | Dresden GER | 3. Deutschland Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
| P | 30/09/18 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup / Hanse Cup | Final, Group 4 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:44 | .338 | 16/02/19 | Dresden GER | 3. Deutschland Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:44 | .894 | 26/10/18 | Dresden GER | Starclass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .328 | 26/10/18 | Dresden GER | Starclass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .625 | 16/02/19 | Dresden GER | 3. Deutschland Cup | Final, Group 3 | |
1:45 | .745 | 17/03/19 | Oberstdorf GER | German National Championship | Super Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .142 | 22/03/19 | Rostock GER | Europacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series) | Semi Final, group A | |
1:46 | .149 | 16/02/19 | Dresden GER | 3. Deutschland Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:46 | .242 | 22/03/19 | Rostock GER | Europacup Final (Danubia/StarClass series) | Final, group B | |
1:46 | .262 | 30/03/19 | Celje SLO | Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Open Balkan Champ. | Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .375 | 30/03/19 | Celje SLO | Alpe Adria Trophy Final - Open Balkan Champ. | Heats, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .75 | 22/02/19 | Munich GER | SLIC clubcompetition | Super Final, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .600 | 23/11/18 | Bormio ITA | Starclass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group 2 | |
1:49 | .496 | 23/11/18 | Bormio ITA | Starclass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:49 | .905 | 29/09/18 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup / Hanse Cup | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:50 | .120 | 29/09/18 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup / Hanse Cup | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:50 | .804 | 29/09/18 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup / Hanse Cup | Final, Group 4 | |
2:24 | .234 | 18/01/19 | Lommel BEL | Starclass 5 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:29 | .857 | 16/03/19 | Oberstdorf GER | German National Championship | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Jakov: Vanessa Förster, Lenja Hoeft, Sophie Wibmer, Chiara Zaccaro) |
3:30 | .683 | 16/02/19 | Dresden GER | 3. Deutschland Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Mix: Wilhelm Friedrich Harder, David Huber, Katharine Röskenbleck, Sophie Wibmer) |
3:35 | .34 | 22/02/19 | Munich GER | SLIC clubcompetition | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Staffel 3: Daniel Bluhm, Alexander Talantopoulos, Sophie Wibmer, Alexander Zabrodsky) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
5:01 | .374 | 30/09/18 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup / Hanse Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Team Peter: Hannes Enger, Katharina Ulrich, Sophie Wibmer, Franziska Zander) |
5:22 | .74 | 22/09/18 | Munich GER | SLIC 500m Race | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Team Felix: Jakov Domitrek, Alina Gzuk, Lars Kohlweyer, Sophie Wibmer) |
|
|
|
|