Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Lisa Maria BERNDT

Name: Lisa Maria Berndt
Gender: Female
Age Category: Junior B (2024/2025)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Eislaufverein Dresden e.V., Dresden
 
Graphs: 2024/2025 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2020/2021
Season 2021/2022
Season 2022/2023

Personal records:
222 meter25.77619/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2
333 meter37.62604/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3
500 meter54.17711/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Junioren
777 meter1:28.00912/03/22Rostock GERNational Championships Germany
1000 meter1:54.01526/03/22Dresden GERSaechsische Meisterschaft 2021/2022

Classifications in season 2022/2023:
24/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyGold
    Overall Ranking: 20th,   500 meter: 19th,   1000 meter: 19th
15/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1LG4
    Overall Ranking: 6th,   500 meter(1): 13th,   500 meter(2): 3rd,   1000 meter: 10th
19/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2LG4
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   222 meter: 10th,   500 meter(1): 18th,   500 meter(2): 9th
22/12/22Dresden GERVereinswettkampfD-B
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 9th
07/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften SM D/C
    Overall Ranking: 12th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 11th
04/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3LG 4
    333 meter: 6th,   500 meter: 13th,   777 meter: 9th
11/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften JuniorenJuniorinnen C
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 10th,   777 meter: 9th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 m SF: 8th

Results in season 2022/2023:
222 meter
25.77619/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
26.28719/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 2 
26.34319/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 1 
 
333 meter
37.62604/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
37.70904/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 2 
38.36315/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
38.58704/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
38.88515/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 2 
 
500 meter
54.17711/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
54.75419/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Semi Final, Group 2 
55.16816/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
55.53116/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
55.61707/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Final, Group 3 
56.15316/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
56.63222/12/22Dresden GERVereinswettkampfFinal, Group 2 
56.80307/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Quarter Finals, Group 1 
56.94022/12/22Dresden GERVereinswettkampfSemi Final, Group 1 
57.06419/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Final, Group 4 
57.27624/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyFinal, Group 4 
57.95915/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 3 
58.02805/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 4 
58.21924/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanySemi Final, Group 2 
1:16.19011/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften JuniorenFinal, Group 2 
1:16.93005/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:21.85519/11/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 2Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:22.74724/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyQuarter Finals, Group 1 
1:24.86305/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 2 
P07/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Semi Final, Group 2 
 
777 meter
1:31.31215/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Semi Final, Group 1 
1:31.67912/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
1:31.71104/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:33.62915/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Quarter Finals, Group 1 
1:34.30804/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 3 
1:48.38512/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften JuniorenFinal, Group 2 
P04/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Semi Final, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:56.95311/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften JuniorenFinal, Group 2 
1:57.24224/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanyFinal, Group 4 
1:58.00515/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 2 
1:58.18607/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Semi Final, Group 1 
1:58.91207/01/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften Final, Group 2 
2:00.64822/12/22Dresden GERVereinswettkampfFinal, Group 2 
2:03.89911/03/23Dresden GERDeutsche Meisterschaften JuniorenSemi Final, Group 1 
2:09.15424/09/22Dresden GERInternational Invitation Competition GermanySemi Final, Group 1 
 
2000 meter relay
3:35.90605/03/23Rostock GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
(EVD 1: Lisa Maria Berndt, Tilmann Czarnecki, Steven Grosu, Maxi Hollwitz)
P16/10/22Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 1Final, Group 1 
(EVD: Lisa Maria Berndt, Steven Grosu, Anastasiia Korochenko, Sarka Sejpalova)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Engo
Kilimanjaro
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Bioracer
Eraton
Skate-Tec