Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Enni WIELSCH
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 3rd, 1000 meter: 4th | 21/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Gruppe A | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 10th, 1500 meter: 14th | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | LG2 | Overall Ranking: 14th, 500 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 11th, 1000 meter(2): 13th | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | JUN C LAD | Overall Ranking: 15th, 500 meter: 11th, 1000 meter: 18th | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 24th, 500 meter: 17th, 1000 meter: 23rd, 1500 meter: 31st | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 16th, 500 meter: 20th, 1000 meter: 9th, 1500 meter: 18th | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Juniorinnen WYOG | Overall Ranking: 4th, 500 meter: 5th, 500 m (2): 5th, 1000 meter: 4th, 1000 m (2): 5th, 1500 m SF: 3rd | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | JUNIOR B-C LADY | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 6th, 1000 meter: 7th | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Ladies Junior C | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 12th, 1000 meter: 5th, 1500 meter: 9th | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | LG 1 | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 4th, 1000 meter: 9th, 1500 meter: 12th |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
48 | .521 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Heats, Group 1 | |
48 | .987 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .357 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
49 | .539 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .556 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
49 | .617 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group C | |
49 | .669 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .722 | 01/12/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
49 | .943 | 02/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .017 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group B | |
50 | .223 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
50 | .274 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
50 | .329 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
50 | .331 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group B | |
50 | .376 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .377 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .538 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
50 | .580 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
50 | .633 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
50 | .669 | 01/12/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
51 | .042 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Quarter-Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .146 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .192 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
51 | .254 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
51 | .464 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
51 | .479 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
51 | .891 | 10/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
51 | .918 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group E | |
51 | .962 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
53 | .133 | 21/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Final, Group 3 | |
53 | .145 | 21/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
53 | .297 | 21/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
58 | .628 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group E | |
|
|
777 meter |
|
|
1000 meter |
1:39 | .990 | 01/03/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:40 | .639 | 01/03/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 3 | |
1:43 | .179 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:43 | .614 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:43 | .926 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
1:44 | .435 | 23/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group A | |
1:44 | .707 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Final, Group 2 | |
1:44 | .910 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Quarter-Finals, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .039 | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:45 | .140 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group B | |
1:46 | .312 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 3 | |
1:46 | .330 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
1:46 | .398 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .428 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Semi-Finals, Group 1 | |
1:46 | .978 | 22/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
1:47 | .146 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group C | |
1:47 | .201 | 09/08/19 | Oberstdorf GER | Oberstdorf Summercamp Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
1:47 | .449 | 22/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:48 | .104 | 22/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Final, Group 3 | |
1:48 | .163 | 06/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 4 | |
1:48 | .308 | 23/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Heats, Group A | |
1:48 | .616 | 22/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
1:48 | .674 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
1:48 | .931 | 24/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Semi Finals, Group A | |
1:49 | .056 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Final, Group 2 | |
1:50 | .309 | 27/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group E | |
1:50 | .408 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
1:51 | .971 | 30/11/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Final, Group 1 | |
1:53 | .523 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Heats, Group A | |
1:55 | .853 | 01/03/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:04 | .713 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
2:09 | .533 | 01/02/20 | Baselga di Pine ITA | 59th Trofeo Alberto Nicolodi | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
1500 meter |
2:37 | .233 | 01/12/19 | Rostock GER | Deutschland Cup - 25. Hanse Cup | Super Final, Group 1 | |
2:43 | .946 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Semi Final, Group A | |
2:43 | .954 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Heats, Group A | |
2:44 | .701 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Final, Group 2 | |
2:46 | .593 | 21/02/20 | Groningen NED | StarClass 6 (CD-3) | Final, Group B | |
2:47 | .165 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Semi Finals, Group B | |
2:47 | .674 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group E | |
2:52 | .673 | 21/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Final, Group 3 | |
2:52 | .826 | 25/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:53 | .652 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Quarter Finals, Group A | |
2:54 | .853 | 22/11/19 | Lommel BEL | StarClass 3 (CD-2) | Final, Group C | |
2:55 | .550 | 21/09/19 | Oslo NOR | OSK Open International | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
3:03 | .889 | 29/02/20 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 3 | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
|
|
3000 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
3:17 | .962 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
| (Germany: Marie-Luise Hartmann, Paula Kuhnt Torzewski, Enni Wielsch) |
3:18 | .366 | 20/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Final, Group 1 | |
| (Germany: Marie-Luise Hartmann, Paula Kuhnt Torzewski, Enni Wielsch) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:57 | .576 | 26/10/19 | Bergamo ITA | StarClass 1 (CD-1) | Final, Group A | |
| (Germany: Tara Bluhm, Marie-Luise Hartmann, Sophie Wibmer, Enni Wielsch) |
|
|
|
|