Events
Oostend-EC
Oberstdorf-OSS
Rostock-HC
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Lotte TAUBERT

Name: Lotte Taubert
Gender: Female
(Retired)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Eissport Club Oberstdorf, Oberstdorf
 
Graphs: 2024/2025 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2014/2015
Season 2015/2016

Personal records:
500 meter50.85422/11/14Oberstdorf GERDeutschland Cup
1000 meter1:44.47723/11/14Oberstdorf GERDeutschland Cup
1500 meter2:43.73009/01/15Nottingham GBRStarclass 4 (BA-L/M-3)-Europa Cup

Classifications in season 2015/2016:
03/10/15Rostock GERDeutschland CupJuniorinnen A2B1 LG2
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   500 m: 2nd,   1000 m: 1st,   1500 m: 6th
07/11/15Munich GERDeutschland CupDamen Junioren A2B1
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 m: 9th,   1000 m: 7th,   1500 m: 8th
12/12/15Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Juniorinnen A2B1
    Overall Ranking: 8th,   500 meter: 11th,   1000 meter: 8th,   1500 meter: 7th
08/01/16Nottingham GBRStarclass 4 (BAS-2)Ladies Jun.A+Senior
    Overall Ranking: 14th,   500 meter: 15th,   1000 meter: 13th,   1500 meter: 12th
23/01/16Grafing GERBayrische Meisterschaft 2016Jun C - Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 1st,   500 meter: 2nd,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 m SF: 1st
26/02/16Albertville FRAStarclass 6 (BAS-3)Ladies Jun.A+Senior
    Overall Ranking: 7th,   500 meter: 6th,   1000 meter: 7th,   1500 meter: 6th
05/03/16Inzell GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyJuniorinnen A
    Overall Ranking: 2nd,   1000meter (2): 2nd,   500 meter: 2nd,   500 meter (2): 1st,   1000 meter: 1st,   1500 meter: 2nd,   1500 m SF: 2nd
18/03/16Budapest HUNEuropa Cup FinalLadies Junior A
    Overall Ranking: 9th,   500 meter: 7th,   1000 meter: 17th,   1500 meter: 8th

Results in season 2015/2016:
500 meter
48.21427/02/16Albertville FRAStarclass 6 (BAS-3)Final, Group 2 
48.23827/02/16Albertville FRAStarclass 6 (BAS-3)Semi Finals, Group 1 
48.91505/03/16Inzell GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyFinal, Group 1 
49.15305/03/16Inzell GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyFinal, Group 1 
49.22219/03/16Budapest HUNEuropa Cup FinalSemi Final, Group A 
49.23026/02/16Albertville FRAStarclass 6 (BAS-3)Heats, Group 1 
49.39518/03/16Budapest HUNEuropa Cup FinalHeats, Group A 
49.45619/03/16Budapest HUNEuropa Cup FinalFinal, Group B 
49.69107/11/15Munich GERDeutschland CupHeats, Group 1 
49.84012/12/15Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
49.92007/11/15Munich GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 3 
50.00523/01/16Grafing GERBayrische Meisterschaft 2016Vorläufe, Gruppe A 
50.00523/01/16Grafing GERBayrische Meisterschaft 2016Finale, Gruppe A 
50.10609/01/16Nottingham GBRStarclass 4 (BAS-2)Semi Finals, Group 2 
50.18509/01/16Nottingham GBRStarclass 4 (BAS-2)Final, Group 4 
51.29503/10/15Rostock GERDeutschland CupFinale, Gruppe A 
52.10803/10/15Rostock GERDeutschland CupVorläufe, Gruppe A 
P08/01/16Nottingham GBRStarclass 4 (BAS-2)Heats, Group 1 
 
1000 meter
1:38.81027/02/16Albertville FRAStarclass 6 (BAS-3)Heats, Group 1 
1:41.79110/01/16Nottingham GBRStarclass 4 (BAS-2)Semi Finals, Group 2 
1:44.16728/02/16Albertville FRAStarclass 6 (BAS-3)Final, Group 2 
1:44.36828/02/16Albertville FRAStarclass 6 (BAS-3)Semi Finals, Group 1 
1:45.42112/12/15Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
1:45.55808/11/15Munich GERDeutschland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
1:45.86107/11/15Munich GERDeutschland CupHeats, Group 1 
1:46.38810/01/16Nottingham GBRStarclass 4 (BAS-2)Final, Group 3 
1:46.97108/11/15Munich GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
1:49.05323/01/16Grafing GERBayrische Meisterschaft 2016Finale, Gruppe A 
1:49.66904/10/15Rostock GERDeutschland CupFinale, Gruppe A 
1:50.04409/01/16Nottingham GBRStarclass 4 (BAS-2)Heats, Group 1 
1:51.71504/10/15Rostock GERDeutschland CupVorläufe, Gruppe A 
1:58.08906/03/16Inzell GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyFinal, Group 1 
2:01.68023/01/16Grafing GERBayrische Meisterschaft 2016Vorläufe, Gruppe A 
P19/03/16Budapest HUNEuropa Cup FinalHeats, Group A 
 
1500 meter
2:36.89506/03/16Inzell GERNational Championships Juniors GermanySuper Final, Group 1 
2:44.42707/11/15Munich GERDeutschland CupHeats, Group 1 
2:45.85118/03/16Budapest HUNEuropa Cup FinalFinal, Group B 
2:45.92907/11/15Munich GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 2 
2:45.93508/01/16Nottingham GBRStarclass 4 (BAS-2)Final, Group 2Video
2:46.34218/03/16Budapest HUNEuropa Cup FinalHeats, Group A 
2:51.91605/03/16Inzell GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyFinal, Group 1 
2:54.45612/12/15Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 2 
2:54.63326/02/16Albertville FRAStarclass 6 (BAS-3)Final, Group 1Video
2:55.66608/01/16Nottingham GBRStarclass 4 (BAS-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:56.16103/10/15Rostock GERDeutschland CupVorläufe, Gruppe A 
2:58.35923/01/16Grafing GERBayrische Meisterschaft 2016Super Final, Gruppe A 
3:09.56126/02/16Albertville FRAStarclass 6 (BAS-3)Heats, Group 1 
3:09.79712/12/15Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Heats, Group 1 
P03/10/15Rostock GERDeutschland CupFinale, Gruppe A 
 
3000 meter relay
4:32.69120/03/16Budapest HUNEuropa Cup FinalFinal, Group A 
(Germany: Anna Beiser, Anna Katharina Gärtner, Gina Jacobs, Lotte Taubert)
4:39.72705/03/16Inzell GERNational Championships Juniors GermanyFinal, Group 1 
(Mix: Arthur Isaev, Aline Lenke, Ivan Radevic, Lotte Taubert)
4:47.28413/12/15Dresden GERDeutschland Cup 3Final, Group 1 
(Team 3: Janina Becker, Vivian Crull, Emily Glien, Lotte Taubert)
P08/11/15Munich GERDeutschland CupFinal, Group 1 
(Team C: Janina Becker, Anita Dumberger, Leonie Herzog, Lotte Taubert)
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Kilimanjaro
Sebra Sports
Impakt Sport
Web-TV
Skate-Tec
Bioracer
Engo
Eraton