Athletes |
|
|
This website is a service of PB-Event |
|
|
Biographical data for: Anna Katharina GÄRTNER
Classifications in season 2019/2020: |
05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | LG1 | Overall Ranking: 11th, 500 meter: 15th, 1000 meter: 12th, 1500 meter: 10th | 12/10/19 | Heerenveen NED | Invitation Cup | Ladies Div. B 500 | 500 meter: 9th | 18/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | SENIOR LAD | Overall Ranking: 7th, 500 meter: 9th, 1000 meter: 7th, 1500 meter: 6th | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Ladies Jun.A+Senior | Overall Ranking: 9th, 500 meter: 16th, 1000 meter: 13th, 1500 meter: 5th | 07/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Ladies | 500 m: 40th, 1000 m: 31st |
Results in season 2019/2020: |
500 meter |
46 | .452 | 19/10/19 | Bormio ITA | Alta Valtellina Trophy | Semi Final, Group 1 | |
47 | .184 | 09/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Rep. Quarterfinals | |
47 | .338 | 13/10/19 | Heerenveen NED | Invitation Cup | Quarter Finals, A | |
47 | .357 | 13/10/19 | Heerenveen NED | Invitation Cup | Final, B | |
47 | .616 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group D | |
47 | .892 | 10/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Heats, Group A | |
47 | .914 | 13/10/19 | Heerenveen NED | Invitation Cup | Semi Final, A | |
47 | .977 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Quarter Finals, Group 1 | |
48 | .002 | 07/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Heats | |
48 | .158 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Semi Final, Group C | |
48 | .419 | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Final, Group 4 | |
| P | 05/10/19 | Dresden GER | Deutschland Cup 1 | Semi Final, Group 2 | |
|
|
1000 meter |
|
|
1500 meter |
|
|
3000 meter |
|
|
2000 meter relay |
2:45 | .375 | 07/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Repechage | |
| (GERMANY: Anna Katharina Gärtner, Yanghun Ben Jung, Adrian Lüdtke, Bianca Walter) |
2:51 | .296 | 13/10/19 | Heerenveen NED | Invitation Cup | Final, D | |
| (Germany B: Lisa Eckstein, Anna Katharina Gärtner, Yanghun Ben Jung, Leon Kaufmann-Ludwig) |
2:51 | .934 | 12/10/19 | Heerenveen NED | Invitation Cup | Semi Final, A | |
| (Germany B: Lisa Eckstein, Anna Katharina Gärtner, Leon Kaufmann-Ludwig, Christoph Schubert) |
|
|
3000 meter relay |
4:16 | .254 | 25/01/20 | Debrecen HUN | European Championships | Semifinals | |
| (GERMANY: Anna Katharina Gärtner, Gina Jacobs, Anna Seidel, Bianca Walter) |
4:16 | .684 | 12/10/19 | Heerenveen NED | Invitation Cup Relays Ladies and Men | Semi Final, A | |
| (Germany: Lisa Eckstein, Anna Katharina Gärtner, Gina Jacobs, Anna Seidel) |
4:16 | .684 | 12/10/19 | Heerenveen NED | Invitation Cup | Semi Final, A | |
| (Germany: Lisa Eckstein, Anna Katharina Gärtner, Gina Jacobs, Anna Seidel) |
4:16 | .780 | 07/02/20 | Dresden GER | ISU Worldcup-5 | Repechage | |
| (GERMANY: Anna Katharina Gärtner, Gina Jacobs, Anna Seidel, Bianca Walter) |
4:20 | .303 | 13/10/19 | Heerenveen NED | Invitation Cup | Final, A | |
| (Germany: Lisa Eckstein, Anna Katharina Gärtner, Gina Jacobs, Anna Seidel) |
4:22 | .948 | 11/01/20 | Epinal FRA | StarClass 5 - Junior Challenge (SAB-3) | Final, Group A | |
| (Germany: Anna Katharina Gärtner, Gina Jacobs, Anna Seidel, Bianca Walter) |
4:24 | .740 | 14/02/20 | Dordrecht NED | ISU Worldcup-6 | Repechage | |
| (GERMANY: Lisa Eckstein, Anna Katharina Gärtner, Gina Jacobs, Bianca Walter) |
|
|
|
|