Events
Oberstdorf-OSS
StarClass-Amsterdam
StarClass-Hasselt
StarClass-Bergamo
StarClass-Luzern
Universiade-Luzern
StarClass-Oberstdorf
Beijing
EYOF-Finland
HOME NEWS COMPETITIONS LIVE RANKINGS STATISTICS ATHLETES ENTRY SERVICES LINKS WEB-TV
[ Back ]
Athletes
This website is a service of PB-Event
 

Biographical data for:   Klara WUTZKE

Name: Klara Wutzke
Gender: Female
(Retired)
Home Country: Germany
Club: Mannheimer ERC e.V., Mannheim
 
Graphs: 2020/2021 | Last 4 years
 
Results: Season 2005/2006
Season 2006/2007
Season 2007/2008

Personal records:
333 meter36.23329/01/06Leeuwarden NEDStarClass 3 (LM-3) + Friesland Cup 24th
500 meter51.49403/12/06Mannheim GERDKB - Bundesliga 2006
1000 meter1:46.91720/01/08Munchen GERMunich Open
1500 meter2:45.76103/12/06Mannheim GERDKB - Bundesliga 2006

Classifications in season 2007/2008:
17/11/07Dresden GER8th Dresden Junior OpenJunior C Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 m A: 2nd,   500 m B: 5th
30/11/07Mannheim GERStarClass 4 (BCD-2)Junior C Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 15th,   500 meter: 12th,   1000 meter: 19th,   1500 meter: 9th
14/12/07Dresden GERStarClass 5 (ABCDS-3) Olympic DayJunior C Ladies
    Overall Ranking: 5th,   500 meter: 4th,   1000 meter: 4th,   1500 meter: 6th,   1500 meter.: 6th
19/01/08Munchen GERMunich OpenLadies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 4th,   500 m: 6th,   500 m A: 2nd,   1000 m SF: 3rd
25/01/08Leeuwarden NEDStarClass 6 (ABCDS-4) Friesland CupLadies Junior C
    Overall Ranking: 10th,   500 meter: 8th,   1000 meter: 11th
23/02/08Munchen GERNational Championships GermanyJunioren C Damen
    Overall Ranking: 3rd,   500 m: 4th,   500 m 2: 3rd,   1000 m: 3rd,   1500 m SF: 3rd

Results in season 2007/2008:
111 meter
10.84017/11/07Dresden GER8th Dresden Junior OpenFinale, Gruppe A 
 
500 meter
51.86920/01/08Munchen GERMunich OpenFinal, Group A 
52.10623/02/08Munchen GERNational Championships GermanyHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
52.37015/12/07Dresden GERStarClass 5 (ABCDS-3) Olympic DaySemi Final, Group 1 
52.59314/12/07Dresden GERStarClass 5 (ABCDS-3) Olympic DayHeats, Group 1 
52.59418/11/07Dresden GER8th Dresden Junior OpenHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
52.65215/12/07Dresden GERStarClass 5 (ABCDS-3) Olympic DayFinal, Group 1 
52.74724/02/08Munchen GERNational Championships GermanyHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
53.07417/11/07Dresden GER8th Dresden Junior OpenHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
53.07420/01/08Munchen GERMunich OpenSemi Final, Group A 
53.16701/12/07Mannheim GERStarClass 4 (BCD-2)Final, Group 3 
53.19917/11/07Dresden GER8th Dresden Junior OpenVorläufe, Gruppe A 
53.38327/01/08Leeuwarden NEDStarClass 6 (ABCDS-4) Friesland CupQuarter Final, Group 1 
53.43117/11/07Dresden GER8th Dresden Junior OpenFinale, Gruppe A 
53.52101/12/07Mannheim GERStarClass 4 (BCD-2)Quarter Finals, Group 1 
53.67719/01/08Munchen GERMunich OpenFinal, Group B 
53.98226/01/08Leeuwarden NEDStarClass 6 (ABCDS-4) Friesland CupHeats, Group 1 
54.04530/11/07Mannheim GERStarClass 4 (BCD-2)Heats, Group 1 
54.10027/01/08Leeuwarden NEDStarClass 6 (ABCDS-4) Friesland CupSemi Final, Group 1 
54.42218/11/07Dresden GER8th Dresden Junior OpenFinale, Gruppe B 
54.67519/01/08Munchen GERMunich OpenSemi Final, Group A 
58.62124/02/08Munchen GERNational Championships GermanyFinale, Gruppe A 
1:11.67823/02/08Munchen GERNational Championships GermanyFinale, Gruppe A 
1:15.39618/11/07Dresden GER8th Dresden Junior OpenVorläufe, Gruppe A 
DQ27/01/08Leeuwarden NEDStarClass 6 (ABCDS-4) Friesland CupFinal, Group 2 
 
1000 meter
1:46.91720/01/08Munchen GERMunich OpenSuper Final, Group A 
1:48.26223/02/08Munchen GERNational Championships GermanyFinale, Gruppe A 
1:52.07815/12/07Dresden GERStarClass 5 (ABCDS-3) Olympic DayHeats, Group 1 
1:52.34623/02/08Munchen GERNational Championships GermanyHalb Finale, Gruppe A 
1:53.85026/01/08Leeuwarden NEDStarClass 6 (ABCDS-4) Friesland CupFinal, Group 3 
1:53.86026/01/08Leeuwarden NEDStarClass 6 (ABCDS-4) Friesland CupHeats, Group 1 
1:54.11915/12/07Dresden GERStarClass 5 (ABCDS-3) Olympic DaySemi Final, Group 1 
1:58.08615/12/07Dresden GERStarClass 5 (ABCDS-3) Olympic DayFinal, Group 1 
2:01.56801/12/07Mannheim GERStarClass 4 (BCD-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:09.75002/12/07Mannheim GERStarClass 4 (BCD-2)Final, Group 5 
2:22.15526/01/08Leeuwarden NEDStarClass 6 (ABCDS-4) Friesland CupQuarter Final, Group 1 
DQ02/12/07Mannheim GERStarClass 4 (BCD-2)Semi Final, Group 2 
 
1500 meter
2:52.28630/11/07Mannheim GERStarClass 4 (BCD-2)Heats, Group 1 
2:59.76116/12/07Dresden GERStarClass 5 (ABCDS-3) Olympic DaySuper Final, Group 1 
3:00.83414/12/07Dresden GERStarClass 5 (ABCDS-3) Olympic DayHeats, Group 1 
3:02.83630/11/07Mannheim GERStarClass 4 (BCD-2)Final, Group 2 
3:06.22524/02/08Munchen GERNational Championships GermanySuper Final, Gruppe A 
3:30.53914/12/07Dresden GERStarClass 5 (ABCDS-3) Olympic DayFinal, Group 1 
 

Contact:

 
[ Back ]
copyright & ownership
Supporters
Web-TV
Sebra Sports
Engo
Eraton Race Timers
Impakt Sport
Bioracer
Kilimanjaro
Skate-Tec